GLuck Moscow Cyber Games 2026 Closed Qualifier · · BO3
ex-RUBY 2–0 BET-M
ex-RUBY beat BET-M 2–0 at GLuck Moscow Cyber Games 2026 Closed Qualifier on August 25, 2026.
sowalio had the best rating of the series, 1.88, with 24 kills and 14 deaths.
Maps
ex-RUBY
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1eeR | 23 | 12 | 2 | +11 | 156.8 | 65.0% | 56.5% | +1.5% | 1.65 |
| synyx | 21 | 16 | 5 | +5 | 121.5 | 71.4% | 28.6% | -0.2% | 1.50 |
| Raijin | 19 | 15 | 3 | +4 | 120.0 | 81.0% | 47.4% | +0.0% | 1.47 |
| H4SAN4TOR | 17 | 13 | 10 | +4 | 116.5 | 80.0% | 41.2% | +2.5% | 1.35 |
| sowalio | 15 | 11 | 2 | +4 | 81.7 | 70.0% | 53.3% | +2.8% | 1.25 |
| sh1nejezzz | 14 | 11 | 5 | +3 | 92.7 | 85.0% | 42.9% | +0.7% | 1.17 |
| relaxxie | 12 | 14 | 8 | -2 | 100.0 | 70.0% | 58.3% | +1.8% | 1.12 |
| bluewh1te | 12 | 16 | 5 | -4 | 87.3 | 66.7% | 50.0% | -1.8% | 1.07 |
| executor | 7 | 15 | 2 | -8 | 62.7 | 47.6% | 71.4% | -2.9% | 0.79 |
| z1Nny | 4 | 16 | 6 | -12 | 45.5 | 57.1% | 50.0% | -3.3% | 0.58 |
| Coach|shocky-- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| Wierd_1k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
BET-M
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sowalio | 24 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 150.3 | 71.4% | 66.7% | +4.7% | 1.88 |
| relaxxie | 19 | 13 | 4 | +6 | 108.8 | 71.4% | 42.1% | +1.1% | 1.37 |
| bluewh1te | 17 | 15 | 5 | +2 | 112.6 | 60.0% | 58.8% | +3.6% | 1.66 |
| 1eeR | 15 | 14 | 6 | +1 | 92.1 | 71.4% | 46.7% | +1.2% | 1.22 |
| z1Nny | 15 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 103.4 | 65.0% | 73.3% | -1.0% | 1.41 |
| Raijin | 14 | 19 | 5 | -5 | 122.9 | 65.0% | 64.3% | -4.0% | 1.28 |
| executor | 11 | 15 | 4 | -4 | 77.0 | 70.0% | 27.3% | -3.5% | 1.06 |
| H4SAN4TOR | 11 | 16 | 5 | -5 | 83.7 | 71.4% | 45.5% | -0.1% | 0.99 |
| sh1nejezzz | 10 | 9 | 4 | +1 | 66.9 | 76.2% | 70.0% | 0.0% | 1.12 |
| synyx | 4 | 19 | 2 | -15 | 51.1 | 40.0% | 75.0% | -5.8% | 0.44 |
| Wierd_1k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| Coach|shocky-- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.