Fluxo vs ShindeN · ESL Challenger League Season 52 South America Cup 1 ·
Fluxo 2–1 ShindeN · Dust2
Fluxo won Dust2 2–1.
Fluxo won 0 of 2 rounds on CT and 1 of 12 on T.
ShindeN won 11 of 12 rounds on CT and 2 of 2 on T.
ivz had the best rating on the map, 1.99, with 19 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fluxo | 2 | 0/2 | 1/12 | 0/2 |
| ShindeN | 1 | 11/12 | 2/2 | 2/2 |
Fluxo
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zevy | 9 | 13 | 3 | -4 | 116.2 | 57.1% | 77.8% | -3.6% | 1.25 |
| exit | 8 | 13 | 2 | -5 | 76.5 | 64.3% | 37.5% | -2.0% | 1.13 |
| Ltz | 7 | 13 | 2 | -6 | 71.4 | 42.9% | 57.1% | -4.5% | 0.89 |
| kye | 6 | 13 | 5 | -7 | 78.4 | 57.1% | 83.3% | -3.5% | 1.00 |
| dav1deuS | 2 | 13 | 0 | -11 | 11.1 | 42.9% | 50.0% | -7.3% | 0.26 |
| Coach|Juve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
ShindeN
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ivz | 19 | 6 | 3 | +13 | 181.4 | 92.9% | 31.6% | +7.1% | 1.99 |
| guty | 14 | 7 | 5 | +7 | 143.5 | 92.9% | 64.3% | +2.9% | 1.51 |
| abizz | 13 | 4 | 3 | +9 | 85.7 | 85.7% | 53.8% | +5.9% | 1.54 |
| naz | 12 | 4 | 7 | +8 | 104.9 | 100.0% | 58.3% | +4.5% | 1.47 |
| tom1jed | 6 | 10 | 4 | -4 | 62.7 | 71.4% | 83.3% | -0.4% | 0.72 |
| Coach|ninro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 2 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 3 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 4 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 5 T win Terrorists win
- Round 6 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 7 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 CT win Time ran out
- Round 10 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 11 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 T win Terrorists win
- Round 14 T win Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer