LPH
LPH won 28 of 68 parsed maps (41.2%), 49.8% of CT rounds and 50.6% of T rounds.
Most played map: Nuke, with 35.3% of maps won.
- Maps
- 28–40
- Match
- 16–15
- Win %
- 41.2%
- CT rounds
- 49.8%
- T rounds
- 50.6%
- Pistols
- 54.1%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 17 | 6 | 35.3% | 53.5% | 45.5% | 55.9% |
| Ancient | 15 | 5 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 57.1% | 56.7% |
| Anubis | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 49.6% | 44.3% | 45.5% |
| Dust2 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% | 40.9% | 52.8% | 40.0% |
| Inferno | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 55.7% | 64.2% | 73.3% |
| Mirage | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 44.7% | 62.5% |
| Cache | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fajr | 68 | 949 | 1032 | 394 | -83 | 81.2 | 70.9% | 55.5% | -0.9% | 1.09 |
| N1KOLAJ | 68 | 883 | 941 | 290 | -58 | 67.9 | 71.7% | 47.9% | -0.4% | 1.05 |
| d0mz1K | 68 | 950 | 987 | 279 | -37 | 73.7 | 70.3% | 47.9% | -0.2% | 1.09 |
| lojzo | 65 | 844 | 953 | 239 | -109 | 70.3 | 69.6% | 65.0% | -1.0% | 1.02 |
| KAD1M | 59 | 971 | 823 | 254 | +148 | 93.0 | 70.9% | 38.9% | +1.0% | 1.30 |
| Coach|Marv | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| woozzzi | 7 | 119 | 101 | 31 | +18 | 85.3 | 74.1% | 39.5% | +1.4% | 1.20 |
| Pepo | 5 | 73 | 75 | 32 | -2 | 78.8 | 71.7% | 50.7% | +0.1% | 1.09 |
Recent matches
- MAYBE vs LPH 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 9
- WBT Academy vs LPH 2–1 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 9
- LPH vs Four Magic 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 9
- Black Phoenix vs LPH 2–1 CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- Nuclear TigeRES vs LPH 2–0 CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- Gothic vs LPH 2–1 NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- MOUZ NXT vs LPH 0–2 NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- mellren vs LPH 2–1 NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- LPH vs WBT Academy 0–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 7
- LPH vs Permitta 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 7
- Entropy vs LPH 1–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 7
- LPH vs Revise 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 7
Events
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 9
- CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 7
- ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 5
- Tipsport Open Cup 1
- CCT 2026 Contenders Europe Series 6
- AR3NA Epicbet Open Season 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.