MARKandLARRY
MARKandLARRY won 10 of 19 parsed maps (52.6%), 48.0% of CT rounds and 47.9% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 60.0% of maps won.
- Maps
- 10–9
- Match
- 3–6
- Win %
- 52.6%
- CT rounds
- 48.0%
- T rounds
- 47.9%
- Pistols
- 59.5%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 48.5% | 50.0% | 55.6% |
| Inferno | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 57.1% | 41.0% | 37.5% |
| Cache | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 39.6% | 51.4% | 62.5% |
| Dust2 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 45.2% | 66.7% |
| Nuke | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 58.3% | 60.9% | 100.0% |
| Anubis | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gump- | 1 | 13 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 91.2 | 83.3% | 38.5% | -1.1% | 1.06 |
| yourwombat | 17 | 205 | 230 | 65 | -25 | 74.1 | 68.2% | 41.0% | -1.1% | 1.07 |
| sav | 17 | 197 | 236 | 72 | -39 | 68.1 | 69.8% | 56.9% | -1.1% | 1.03 |
| BRACE | 17 | 243 | 246 | 95 | -3 | 84.6 | 70.6% | 56.4% | +0.5% | 1.19 |
| micalis | 16 | 183 | 208 | 55 | -25 | 68.6 | 67.9% | 67.2% | -1.3% | 1.01 |
| Roflko | 11 | 169 | 142 | 39 | +27 | 85.4 | 73.6% | 55.6% | +1.3% | 1.30 |
| zeph | 7 | 104 | 109 | 49 | -5 | 79.0 | 72.2% | 50.0% | -0.6% | 1.11 |
| Skeeee | 2 | 22 | 31 | 9 | -9 | 67.8 | 62.5% | 54.5% | -3.0% | 0.90 |
| Pandanwaffle | 2 | 24 | 28 | 5 | -4 | 74.3 | 56.4% | 50.0% | -0.9% | 1.06 |
Recent matches
- MARKandLARRY vs Rooster 0–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Oceania Cup 3
- Fruju vs MARKandLARRY 0–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Oceania Cup 3
- LFO 8 vs MARKandLARRY 80–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Oceania Cup 3
- MARKandLARRY vs Arcade 0–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Oceania Cup 2
- MARKandLARRY vs LFO 8 0–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Oceania Cup 2
- Rooster vs MARKandLARRY 2–1 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Oceania Cup 1
- MARKandLARRY vs LFO 8 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Oceania Cup 1
- Rooster vs MARKandLARRY 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Oceania Cup 1
- MGLBROS vs MARKandLARRY 0–2 DFRAG Open Series 5
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.