Wildcard
Wildcard won 34 of 67 parsed maps (50.7%), 53.1% of CT rounds and 42.5% of T rounds.
Most played map: Inferno, with 55.6% of maps won.
- Maps
- 34–33
- Match
- 15–17
- Win %
- 50.7%
- CT rounds
- 53.1%
- T rounds
- 42.5%
- Pistols
- 53.4%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | 57.1% | 43.9% | 52.8% |
| Mirage | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | 54.5% | 31.1% | 50.0% |
| Nuke | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | 55.3% | 50.3% | 59.3% |
| Dust2 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 44.3% | 48.1% | 63.6% |
| Cache | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 56.9% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| Anubis | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 45.8% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
| Overpass | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fr3nd | 39 | 532 | 511 | 129 | +21 | 75.0 | 69.7% | 29.7% | +0.3% | 1.13 |
| nEMANHA | 65 | 914 | 1052 | 390 | -138 | 75.9 | 68.1% | 53.1% | -1.1% | 1.05 |
| HexT | 67 | 965 | 963 | 279 | +2 | 70.3 | 70.7% | 47.7% | +0.4% | 1.12 |
| reck | 67 | 942 | 997 | 324 | -55 | 69.5 | 68.9% | 50.4% | -0.4% | 1.07 |
| Cxzi | 59 | 822 | 925 | 281 | -103 | 70.5 | 69.6% | 46.6% | -0.8% | 1.04 |
| mhL | 28 | 457 | 429 | 131 | +28 | 80.6 | 69.7% | 29.1% | +0.3% | 1.20 |
| CLASIA | 2 | 24 | 28 | 6 | -4 | 64.1 | 65.0% | 58.3% | -1.8% | 1.00 |
| Coach|JamezIRL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Recent matches
- 100 Thieves vs Wildcard 2–0 FiRe Last Chance 2026
- BARCA vs Wildcard 0–2 FiRe Last Chance 2026
- NRG vs Wildcard 1–2 FiRe Last Chance 2026
- Hacha vs Wildcard 0–2 FiRe Last Chance 2026
- Wildcard vs BESTIA 1–2 FiRe Last Chance 2026
- Wildcard vs Hacha 2–0 FiRe Last Chance 2026
- Wildcard vs DENDELE 3–2 FRAG University 2026
- DENDELE vs Wildcard 0–2 FRAG University 2026
- NRG vs Wildcard 12–16 FRAG University 2026
- Wildcard vs Last Dance US 13–5 FRAG University 2026
- Wildcard vs INFINITE 0–2 FOX Legacy Season 1
- Wildcard vs EAC 2–1 FOX Legacy Season 1
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.