–
RLG Tesla Cup 2026
14 parsed matches and 33 maps from RLG Tesla Cup 2026.
Recent matches
- HOTU vs GamerLegion 2–0 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- B8 vs FaZe 0–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- FaZe vs GamerLegion 1–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- B8 vs HOTU 0–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- GamerLegion vs Envy 2–0 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- Luminosity vs Envy 1–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- HOTU vs GamerLegion 2–0 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- K27 vs B8 1–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- B8 vs Alliance 2–1 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- Envy vs GamerLegion 1–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- Luminosity vs HOTU 0–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- K27 vs FaZe 0–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- Alliance vs FaZe 0–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- B8 vs K27 1–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
Highest rated
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mizu | 8 | 138 | 103 | 39 | +35 | 84.8 | 78.8% | 49.3% | +3.0% | 1.34 |
| Maka | 8 | 119 | 106 | 34 | +13 | 85.8 | 73.5% | 29.4% | +1.0% | 1.31 |
| JBOEN | 9 | 134 | 107 | 35 | +27 | 93.2 | 77.3% | 36.6% | +1.6% | 1.31 |
| kashl1d | 8 | 108 | 94 | 25 | +14 | 85.2 | 73.6% | 38.9% | +1.5% | 1.31 |
| n0rb3r7 | 8 | 136 | 105 | 41 | +31 | 84.8 | 76.5% | 60.3% | +1.6% | 1.29 |
| frozen | 9 | 140 | 103 | 43 | +37 | 81.6 | 82.7% | 49.3% | +1.5% | 1.29 |
| REZ | 12 | 187 | 150 | 55 | +37 | 80.2 | 79.0% | 63.1% | +1.8% | 1.27 |
| eraa | 4 | 56 | 46 | 7 | +10 | 75.7 | 70.9% | 32.1% | +1.8% | 1.25 |
| yxngstxr | 5 | 83 | 75 | 21 | +8 | 73.3 | 71.5% | 51.8% | +0.7% | 1.25 |
| dwushka | 8 | 131 | 102 | 43 | +29 | 81.7 | 76.5% | 60.3% | +1.2% | 1.24 |
Map pool
| Map | Played | CT rounds won |
|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 11 | 55.7% |
| Nuke | 8 | 59.5% |
| Mirage | 6 | 51.3% |
| Ancient | 5 | 64.2% |
| Inferno | 2 | 68.1% |
| Cache | 1 | 38.1% |
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.