Bushido Wildcats vs MOUZ NXT · ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 1 ·
Bushido Wildcats 13–3 MOUZ NXT · Dust2
Bushido Wildcats won Dust2 13–3.
Bushido Wildcats won 4 of 4 rounds on CT and 9 of 12 on T.
MOUZ NXT won 3 of 12 rounds on CT and 0 of 4 on T.
Vej had the best rating on the map, 1.92, with 22 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bushido Wildcats | 13 | 4/4 | 9/12 | 1/2 |
| MOUZ NXT | 3 | 3/12 | 0/4 | 1/2 |
Bushido Wildcats
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vej | 22 | 10 | 2 | +12 | 167.5 | 81.3% | 50.0% | +7.1% | 1.92 |
| cadnyx | 15 | 11 | 6 | +4 | 110.8 | 81.3% | 66.7% | -1.4% | 1.24 |
| Cacan | 13 | 9 | 3 | +4 | 86.3 | 56.3% | 76.9% | +5.7% | 1.33 |
| Muk0s | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 82.5 | 75.0% | 77.8% | -1.4% | 1.00 |
| Darendeli | 7 | 13 | 8 | -6 | 88.2 | 68.8% | 85.7% | -0.8% | 0.80 |
| ekg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
MOUZ NXT
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| opdust | 14 | 15 | 4 | -1 | 94.4 | 75.0% | 71.4% | -0.6% | 1.39 |
| Nikodeon | 12 | 13 | 4 | -1 | 105.3 | 75.0% | 66.7% | -0.1% | 1.43 |
| ay0k | 10 | 15 | 3 | -5 | 114.1 | 50.0% | 70.0% | -4.9% | 1.10 |
| mixer | 8 | 12 | 6 | -4 | 77.1 | 62.5% | 87.5% | -0.3% | 1.08 |
| eSx- | 8 | 13 | 1 | -5 | 77.7 | 62.5% | 25.0% | -4.4% | 0.90 |
| Coach|LMBT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 2 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 3 T win Terrorists win
- Round 4 T win Terrorists win
- Round 5 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 6 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 7 T win Terrorists win
- Round 8 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 9 T win Terrorists win
- Round 10 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 11 T win Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer