Color vs Xcity · GLuck Moscow Cyber Games 2026 Closed Qualifier ·
Color 13–9 Xcity · Cache
Color won Cache 13–9.
Color won 9 of 12 rounds on CT and 4 of 7 on T.
Xcity won 3 of 7 rounds on CT and 3 of 12 on T.
cronuss had the best rating on the map, 1.52, with 18 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Color | 13 | 9/12 | 4/7 | 0/2 |
| Xcity | 9 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 2/2 |
Color
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryujin | 19 | 11 | 4 | +8 | 136.1 | 78.9% | 57.9% | +1.2% | 1.45 |
| cronuss | 18 | 13 | 6 | +5 | 134.3 | 84.2% | 66.7% | +4.0% | 1.52 |
| reyoz | 14 | 10 | 4 | +4 | 81.1 | 73.7% | 50.0% | +1.1% | 1.13 |
| oz1k | 14 | 13 | 2 | +1 | 90.1 | 73.7% | 64.3% | +2.5% | 1.12 |
| lattykk | 13 | 10 | 5 | +3 | 93.6 | 78.9% | 23.1% | +0.9% | 1.18 |
| Coach|cauzb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Xcity
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATLAS | 13 | 17 | 3 | -4 | 90.6 | 68.4% | 53.8% | -5.0% | 1.00 |
| tuzon | 12 | 18 | 2 | -6 | 85.1 | 57.9% | 75.0% | -2.5% | 1.19 |
| qu1ck | 10 | 15 | 4 | -5 | 105.3 | 36.8% | 90.0% | -1.0% | 1.20 |
| gag | 10 | 18 | 1 | -8 | 79.3 | 52.6% | 70.0% | -1.5% | 1.12 |
| mda | 7 | 17 | 3 | -10 | 54.4 | 52.6% | 42.9% | -4.9% | 0.67 |
| Coach|stas0nSHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 3 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 4 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 5 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 6 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 7 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 10 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 11 T win Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 14 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 15 T win Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 18 T win Terrorists win
- Round 19 T win Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer