Color vs Xcity · GLuck Moscow Cyber Games 2026 Closed Qualifier ·
Color 13–7 Xcity · Mirage
Color won Mirage 13–7.
Color won 6 of 6 rounds on CT and 7 of 12 on T.
Xcity won 5 of 12 rounds on CT and 0 of 6 on T.
reyoz had the best rating on the map, 1.80, with 20 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Color | 13 | 6/6 | 7/12 | 2/2 |
| Xcity | 7 | 5/12 | 0/6 | 0/2 |
Color
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cronuss | 20 | 11 | 5 | +9 | 121.6 | 83.3% | 40.0% | +6.1% | 1.72 |
| reyoz | 20 | 11 | 5 | +9 | 139.3 | 94.4% | 45.0% | +4.1% | 1.80 |
| oz1k | 13 | 11 | 6 | +2 | 105.8 | 77.8% | 69.2% | -0.3% | 1.26 |
| lattykk | 12 | 8 | 1 | +4 | 83.0 | 83.3% | 16.7% | +1.1% | 1.26 |
| Ryujin | 11 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 80.8 | 77.8% | 45.5% | -0.5% | 1.11 |
| Coach|cauzb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Xcity
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gag | 13 | 15 | 0 | -2 | 93.4 | 50.0% | 61.5% | -0.8% | 1.15 |
| tuzon | 11 | 15 | 3 | -4 | 79.5 | 66.7% | 54.5% | -3.1% | 1.00 |
| ATLAS | 11 | 16 | 4 | -5 | 88.3 | 66.7% | 72.7% | -3.7% | 1.01 |
| mda | 10 | 17 | 6 | -7 | 93.1 | 61.1% | 80.0% | -3.2% | 0.98 |
| qu1ck | 6 | 13 | 1 | -7 | 41.7 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.82 |
| Coach|stas0nSHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Terrorists win
- Round 4 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 5 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 6 CT win Time ran out
- Round 7 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 10 T win Terrorists win
- Round 11 T win Terrorists win
- Round 12 T win Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 18 CT win Bomb defused
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer