DENDELE vs EYEBALLERS · IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier ·
DENDELE 13–9 EYEBALLERS · Cache
DENDELE won Cache 13–9.
DENDELE won 4 of 4 rounds on CT and 9 of 12 on T.
EYEBALLERS won 3 of 12 rounds on CT and 0 of 4 on T.
doc had the best rating on the map, 1.65, with 18 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DENDELE | 13 | 4/4 | 9/12 | 2/2 |
| EYEBALLERS | 9 | 3/12 | 0/4 | 0/2 |
DENDELE
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| doc | 18 | 9 | 6 | +9 | 114.9 | 93.8% | 55.6% | +7.6% | 1.65 |
| maxxkor | 14 | 5 | 2 | +9 | 80.1 | 93.8% | 21.4% | +4.1% | 1.49 |
| rdnzao | 14 | 13 | 10 | +1 | 101.4 | 93.8% | 64.3% | +2.0% | 1.17 |
| koala | 12 | 6 | 2 | +6 | 71.0 | 87.5% | 58.3% | +1.9% | 1.25 |
| gafolo | 9 | 8 | 6 | +1 | 77.9 | 87.5% | 77.8% | +0.0% | 1.04 |
| Coach|D10S | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
EYEBALLERS
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ro1f | 9 | 14 | 4 | -5 | 71.5 | 68.8% | 77.8% | -1.6% | 1.07 |
| JW1 | 9 | 15 | 4 | -6 | 63.3 | 62.5% | 44.4% | -4.0% | 0.88 |
| maxster | 8 | 12 | 0 | -4 | 60.8 | 62.5% | 50.0% | -1.4% | 1.00 |
| KRIMZ | 8 | 15 | 3 | -7 | 72.9 | 62.5% | 75.0% | -4.1% | 0.96 |
| dex | 7 | 12 | 4 | -5 | 57.8 | 75.0% | 71.4% | -5.1% | 0.85 |
| Coach|pita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Terrorists win
- Round 4 CT win Time ran out
- Round 5 T win Terrorists win
- Round 6 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 7 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 8 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 9 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 10 CT win Time ran out
- Round 11 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 12 T win Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer