Fire Flux vs OG · ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 3 ·
Fire Flux 5–13 OG · Dust2
OG won Dust2 13–5.
Fire Flux won 1 of 6 rounds on CT and 4 of 12 on T.
OG won 8 of 12 rounds on CT and 5 of 6 on T.
bodyy had the best rating on the map, 1.98, with 21 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Flux | 5 | 1/6 | 4/12 | 0/2 |
| OG | 13 | 8/12 | 5/6 | 2/2 |
Fire Flux
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quality | 9 | 14 | 1 | -5 | 72.3 | 61.1% | 33.3% | -2.7% | 1.03 |
| zemix | 9 | 15 | 1 | -6 | 55.5 | 55.6% | 55.6% | -2.4% | 0.88 |
| zer0UKY | 7 | 14 | 2 | -7 | 67.4 | 50.0% | 42.9% | -3.5% | 0.87 |
| Cizzx | 5 | 16 | 1 | -11 | 49.4 | 33.3% | 60.0% | -5.1% | 0.56 |
| xEternaLxx | 4 | 14 | 3 | -10 | 37.8 | 55.6% | 50.0% | -1.9% | 0.70 |
| Coach|wecles- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
OG
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cadiaN | 22 | 6 | 2 | +16 | 147.6 | 83.3% | 27.3% | +7.2% | 1.91 |
| bodyy | 21 | 5 | 4 | +16 | 146.2 | 94.4% | 57.1% | +7.1% | 1.98 |
| spooke | 15 | 11 | 4 | +4 | 110.7 | 72.2% | 60.0% | +0.7% | 1.19 |
| pr1metapz | 7 | 5 | 8 | +2 | 74.7 | 94.4% | 42.9% | +0.2% | 1.10 |
| adamb | 7 | 8 | 6 | -1 | 61.8 | 83.3% | 57.1% | -0.6% | 0.92 |
| Coach|Lambert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 2 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 4 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 5 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 6 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 7 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 10 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 11 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 12 T win Terrorists win
- Round 13 T win Terrorists win
- Round 14 T win Terrorists win
- Round 15 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 16 T win Terrorists win
- Round 17 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 18 T win Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer