K27 vs Eternal Fire · IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier ·
K27 255–9 Eternal Fire · Ancient
K27 won Ancient 255–9.
K27 won 9 of 12 rounds on CT and 1 of 11 on T.
Eternal Fire won 10 of 11 rounds on CT and 3 of 12 on T.
Kvem had the best rating on the map, 1.65, with 28 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| K27 | 255 | 9/12 | 1/11 | 1/2 |
| Eternal Fire | 9 | 10/11 | 3/12 | 1/2 |
K27
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| clax | 17 | 15 | 4 | +2 | 63.9 | 60.9% | 47.1% | +4.4% | 1.30 |
| qw1nk1 | 16 | 19 | 7 | -3 | 71.0 | 73.9% | 50.0% | -0.5% | 1.08 |
| kashl1d | 15 | 17 | 2 | -2 | 79.1 | 60.9% | 40.0% | -2.0% | 1.08 |
| xeedo | 13 | 21 | 8 | -8 | 75.4 | 69.6% | 53.8% | -5.9% | 0.81 |
| X5G7V | 9 | 20 | 5 | -11 | 53.5 | 52.2% | 66.7% | -1.8% | 0.72 |
| Coach|balblna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Eternal Fire
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kvem | 28 | 15 | 7 | +13 | 128.3 | 73.9% | 50.0% | +2.9% | 1.65 |
| soulfly | 22 | 13 | 8 | +9 | 103.8 | 91.3% | 40.9% | +2.6% | 1.59 |
| jottAAA | 17 | 13 | 3 | +4 | 80.2 | 69.6% | 76.5% | -0.3% | 1.18 |
| MisteM | 13 | 16 | 5 | -3 | 72.0 | 69.6% | 61.5% | +1.8% | 1.11 |
| regali | 11 | 13 | 3 | -2 | 44.7 | 78.3% | 27.3% | -1.9% | 0.88 |
| yT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 2 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 3 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 4 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 5 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 6 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 7 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 T win Terrorists win
- Round 10 T win Terrorists win
- Round 11 T win Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 18 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 19 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 20 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 21 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 22 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 23 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer