K27 vs MIBR · IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier ·
K27 255–8 MIBR · Cache
K27 won Cache 255–8.
K27 won 5 of 7 rounds on CT and 8 of 12 on T.
MIBR won 4 of 12 rounds on CT and 2 of 7 on T.
kashl1d had the best rating on the map, 1.56, with 16 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| K27 | 255 | 5/7 | 8/12 | 2/2 |
| MIBR | 8 | 4/12 | 2/7 | 0/2 |
K27
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| X5G7V | 18 | 11 | 2 | +7 | 100.2 | 73.7% | 72.2% | +0.3% | 1.41 |
| kashl1d | 16 | 9 | 5 | +7 | 95.7 | 94.7% | 62.5% | +2.2% | 1.56 |
| clax | 13 | 10 | 3 | +3 | 75.7 | 78.9% | 69.2% | +2.5% | 1.30 |
| xeedo | 10 | 11 | 8 | -1 | 71.3 | 68.4% | 70.0% | +0.7% | 1.10 |
| qw1nk1 | 5 | 13 | 3 | -8 | 31.2 | 63.2% | 60.0% | -3.3% | 0.56 |
| Coach|balblna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
MIBR
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| insani | 15 | 14 | 3 | +1 | 103.3 | 73.7% | 53.3% | +0.5% | 1.26 |
| tomaszin | 10 | 12 | 2 | -2 | 54.4 | 57.9% | 70.0% | -0.4% | 0.92 |
| LNZ | 10 | 13 | 1 | -3 | 60.2 | 63.2% | 60.0% | -1.5% | 0.91 |
| venomzera | 10 | 15 | 2 | -5 | 58.9 | 68.4% | 50.0% | -1.3% | 0.84 |
| nqz | 8 | 10 | 6 | -2 | 57.0 | 73.7% | 37.5% | -1.5% | 0.92 |
| Coach|LETN1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 4 T win Terrorists win
- Round 5 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 6 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 7 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 8 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 9 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 10 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 11 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 T win Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 17 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 18 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 19 CT win Bomb defused
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer