MOUZ NXT vs Noir Verse · ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 1 ·
MOUZ NXT 9–13 Noir Verse · Anubis
Noir Verse won Anubis 13–9.
MOUZ NXT won 5 of 12 rounds on CT and 4 of 11 on T.
Noir Verse won 7 of 11 rounds on CT and 7 of 12 on T.
Santuriano had the best rating on the map, 1.26, with 19 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOUZ NXT | 9 | 5/12 | 4/11 | 1/2 |
| Noir Verse | 13 | 7/11 | 7/12 | 1/2 |
MOUZ NXT
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikodeon | 16 | 19 | 5 | -3 | 77.7 | 69.6% | 62.5% | -1.8% | 1.15 |
| opdust | 15 | 16 | 2 | -1 | 56.0 | 69.6% | 46.7% | -1.3% | 0.96 |
| eSx- | 14 | 15 | 4 | -1 | 69.6 | 60.9% | 28.6% | +0.7% | 1.08 |
| ay0k | 8 | 16 | 4 | -8 | 42.3 | 56.5% | 50.0% | -1.7% | 0.69 |
| mixer | 7 | 17 | 7 | -10 | 41.3 | 65.2% | 85.7% | -3.5% | 0.66 |
| Coach|LMBT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.52 |
Noir Verse
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fostar | 19 | 11 | 5 | +8 | 70.6 | 60.9% | 52.6% | -0.2% | 1.10 |
| Santuriano | 19 | 15 | 4 | +4 | 84.2 | 65.2% | 57.9% | +2.5% | 1.26 |
| Naginat | 19 | 17 | 8 | +2 | 106.4 | 69.6% | 57.9% | +1.9% | 1.25 |
| kirxttu | 14 | 9 | 5 | +5 | 56.9 | 56.5% | 64.3% | +0.1% | 0.99 |
| xeNji | 12 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 52.3 | 60.9% | 50.0% | +1.3% | 1.00 |
| Coach|7oX1C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.52 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 2 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Terrorists win
- Round 4 T win Terrorists win
- Round 5 CT win Time ran out
- Round 6 CT win Time ran out
- Round 7 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 8 T win Terrorists win
- Round 9 T win Terrorists win
- Round 10 T win Terrorists win
- Round 11 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 12 T win Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 18 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 19 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 20 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 21 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 22 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 23 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer