MOUZ NXT vs SPARTA · ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 1 ·
MOUZ NXT 1–13 SPARTA · Dust2
SPARTA won Dust2 13–1.
MOUZ NXT won 1 of 12 rounds on CT and 0 of 2 on T.
SPARTA won 2 of 2 rounds on CT and 11 of 12 on T.
Djon had the best rating on the map, 2.00, with 20 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOUZ NXT | 1 | 1/12 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
| SPARTA | 13 | 2/2 | 11/12 | 2/2 |
MOUZ NXT
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| eSx- | 7 | 13 | 0 | -6 | 61.3 | 42.9% | 42.9% | -3.2% | 0.83 |
| opdust | 7 | 13 | 0 | -6 | 92.6 | 50.0% | 42.9% | -5.1% | 1.00 |
| ay0k | 6 | 14 | 5 | -8 | 73.7 | 57.1% | 50.0% | -6.0% | 0.78 |
| Nikodeon | 5 | 13 | 3 | -8 | 75.5 | 50.0% | 60.0% | -2.7% | 0.88 |
| mixer | 2 | 12 | 1 | -10 | 32.4 | 35.7% | 100.0% | -5.7% | 0.39 |
| Coach|LMBT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
SPARTA
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Djon | 20 | 7 | 7 | +13 | 161.9 | 92.9% | 70.0% | +7.4% | 2.00 |
| el1an | 17 | 3 | 4 | +14 | 180.1 | 85.7% | 29.4% | +5.1% | 1.95 |
| k4nfuz | 11 | 5 | 3 | +6 | 87.9 | 92.9% | 63.6% | +5.1% | 1.45 |
| TRAVIS | 9 | 5 | 3 | +4 | 84.9 | 92.9% | 66.7% | +3.6% | 1.28 |
| NickelBack | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 61.0 | 85.7% | 25.0% | +1.1% | 0.97 |
| Coach|RAiLWAY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 3 T win Terrorists win
- Round 4 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 5 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 6 T win Terrorists win
- Round 7 T win Terrorists win
- Round 8 T win Terrorists win
- Round 9 T win Terrorists win
- Round 10 T win Terrorists win
- Round 11 T win Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer