MOUZ NXT vs SPARTA · ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 4 ·
MOUZ NXT 13–6 SPARTA · Ancient
MOUZ NXT won Ancient 13–6.
MOUZ NXT won 7 of 8 rounds on CT and 6 of 12 on T.
SPARTA won 6 of 12 rounds on CT and 1 of 8 on T.
el1an had the best rating on the map, 1.80, with 19 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOUZ NXT | 13 | 7/8 | 6/12 | 2/2 |
| SPARTA | 6 | 6/12 | 1/8 | 0/2 |
MOUZ NXT
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mixer | 17 | 12 | 2 | +5 | 112.6 | 65.0% | 76.5% | +3.8% | 1.46 |
| Nikodeon | 13 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 96.7 | 70.0% | 76.9% | -0.2% | 1.16 |
| ay0k | 12 | 10 | 4 | +2 | 79.9 | 65.0% | 58.3% | +0.4% | 1.14 |
| opdust | 12 | 10 | 6 | +2 | 93.5 | 80.0% | 75.0% | -0.4% | 1.19 |
| eSx- | 9 | 13 | 2 | -4 | 64.2 | 70.0% | 22.2% | +0.4% | 0.94 |
| Coach|LMBT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
SPARTA
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| el1an | 19 | 10 | 5 | +9 | 151.3 | 65.0% | 42.1% | +2.4% | 1.80 |
| TRAVIS | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 73.5 | 60.0% | 58.3% | -0.2% | 1.19 |
| glowiing | 10 | 14 | 9 | -4 | 105.8 | 70.0% | 70.0% | -2.7% | 1.08 |
| sugar | 10 | 14 | 3 | -4 | 71.7 | 60.0% | 60.0% | -2.1% | 0.92 |
| NickelBack | 6 | 13 | 2 | -7 | 48.2 | 55.0% | 83.3% | -1.3% | 0.79 |
| Coach|RAiLWAY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 3 T win Terrorists win
- Round 4 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 5 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 6 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 7 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 10 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 11 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 13 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 14 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 15 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 18 T win Terrorists win
- Round 19 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 20 CT win Bomb defused
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer