OG vs SPARTA · ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 4 ·
OG 13–11 SPARTA · Mirage
OG won Mirage 13–11.
OG won 11 of 12 rounds on CT and 2 of 2 on T.
SPARTA won 0 of 2 rounds on CT and 1 of 12 on T.
cadiaN had the best rating on the map, 1.74, with 13 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OG | 13 | 11/12 | 2/2 | 2/2 |
| SPARTA | 11 | 0/2 | 1/12 | 0/2 |
OG
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cadiaN | 13 | 5 | 6 | +8 | 136.3 | 92.9% | 38.5% | +7.9% | 1.74 |
| bodyy | 13 | 6 | 5 | +7 | 106.0 | 78.6% | 69.2% | +3.2% | 1.36 |
| spooke | 12 | 5 | 4 | +7 | 112.6 | 85.7% | 66.7% | +1.4% | 1.41 |
| adamb | 12 | 8 | 5 | +4 | 120.6 | 78.6% | 58.3% | +3.9% | 1.36 |
| pr1metapz | 11 | 3 | 3 | +8 | 74.8 | 92.9% | 27.3% | +4.2% | 1.42 |
| Coach|YouKnow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
SPARTA
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| glowiing | 7 | 12 | 2 | -5 | 62.1 | 64.3% | 28.6% | -4.5% | 0.92 |
| el1an | 6 | 12 | 1 | -6 | 127.5 | 42.9% | 83.3% | -4.7% | 1.14 |
| sugar | 6 | 13 | 0 | -7 | 71.8 | 35.7% | 66.7% | -4.7% | 0.79 |
| NickelBack | 5 | 11 | 2 | -6 | 51.6 | 35.7% | 40.0% | -3.7% | 0.76 |
| TRAVIS | 3 | 13 | 3 | -10 | 40.4 | 42.9% | 66.7% | -3.0% | 0.55 |
| Coach|RAiLWAY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 2 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 3 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 4 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 5 CT win Time ran out
- Round 6 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 7 T win Terrorists win
- Round 8 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 9 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 10 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 11 CT win Time ran out
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 T win Terrorists win
- Round 14 T win Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer