Virtus.pro vs Fire Flux · ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 5 ·
Virtus.pro 6–3 Fire Flux · Anubis
Virtus.pro won Anubis 6–3.
Virtus.pro won 3 of 7 rounds on CT and 3 of 12 on T.
Fire Flux won 9 of 12 rounds on CT and 4 of 7 on T.
zer0UKY had the best rating on the map, 1.93, with 21 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Virtus.pro | 6 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 0/2 |
| Fire Flux | 3 | 9/12 | 4/7 | 2/2 |
Virtus.pro
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AquaRS | 14 | 17 | 7 | -3 | 106.9 | 78.9% | 78.6% | -1.0% | 1.33 |
| F0R3VER | 12 | 15 | 3 | -3 | 74.4 | 57.9% | 33.3% | -2.6% | 1.00 |
| b1st | 11 | 16 | 6 | -5 | 112.8 | 78.9% | 36.4% | -2.0% | 1.21 |
| tO0RO | 10 | 15 | 5 | -5 | 72.7 | 68.4% | 50.0% | -1.7% | 1.04 |
| mir | 8 | 15 | 5 | -7 | 55.6 | 52.6% | 37.5% | -3.3% | 0.82 |
| Coach|ProbLeM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Fire Flux
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zer0UKY | 21 | 6 | 4 | +15 | 139.8 | 89.5% | 42.9% | +4.0% | 1.93 |
| zemix | 19 | 13 | 8 | +6 | 129.9 | 89.5% | 57.9% | +4.6% | 1.64 |
| Cizzx | 13 | 11 | 8 | +2 | 100.5 | 73.7% | 69.2% | +0.8% | 1.24 |
| xEternaLxx | 13 | 12 | 5 | +1 | 87.9 | 78.9% | 61.5% | +0.1% | 1.14 |
| Quality | 10 | 13 | 5 | -3 | 79.7 | 63.2% | 50.0% | +1.1% | 1.04 |
| Coach|wecles- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 4 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 5 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 6 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 7 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 8 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 9 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 10 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 11 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 T win Terrorists win
- Round 14 T win Terrorists win
- Round 15 T win Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 17 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 18 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 19 T win Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer