Astralis
Astralis won 81 of 168 parsed maps (48.2%), 55.9% of CT rounds and 47.8% of T rounds.
Most played map: Ancient, with 42.1% of maps won.
- Maps
- 81–87
- Match
- 36–33
- Win %
- 48.2%
- CT rounds
- 55.9%
- T rounds
- 47.8%
- Pistols
- 49.2%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 38 | 16 | 42.1% | 64.8% | 48.7% | 52.6% |
| Dust2 | 27 | 15 | 55.6% | 48.7% | 44.8% | 45.3% |
| Mirage | 25 | 11 | 44.0% | 49.7% | 47.3% | 46.0% |
| Nuke | 24 | 15 | 62.5% | 60.4% | 40.9% | 43.8% |
| Overpass | 20 | 8 | 40.0% | 57.2% | 47.8% | 52.6% |
| Cache | 17 | 9 | 52.9% | 58.1% | 57.2% | 52.9% |
| Inferno | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | 54.4% | 49.7% | 56.7% |
| Anubis | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9% | 58.3% | 25.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Staehr | 167 | 2600 | 2423 | 925 | +177 | 82.9 | 73.6% | 56.0% | +0.6% | 1.21 |
| ryu | 167 | 2410 | 2349 | 727 | +61 | 73.1 | 73.9% | 52.2% | +0.1% | 1.13 |
| phzy | 167 | 2460 | 2201 | 753 | +259 | 80.1 | 73.8% | 28.7% | +0.8% | 1.21 |
| jabbi | 158 | 2336 | 2275 | 622 | +61 | 75.8 | 72.3% | 61.7% | +0.2% | 1.14 |
| HooXi | 149 | 1713 | 2166 | 814 | -453 | 61.1 | 70.1% | 54.8% | -1.6% | 0.92 |
| cmtry | 5 | 66 | 88 | 24 | -22 | 67.3 | 68.7% | 50.0% | -2.1% | 0.93 |
| siuhy | 18 | 237 | 298 | 92 | -61 | 61.6 | 67.6% | 48.9% | -1.7% | 0.91 |
| cmtry | 4 | 65 | 74 | 16 | -9 | 67.2 | 70.0% | 43.1% | -1.1% | 1.01 |
Recent matches
- Eternal Fire vs Astralis 2–1 Stake Ranked Episode 5
- Astralis vs Inner Circle 2–1 Stake Ranked Episode 5
- magic vs Astralis 1–2 Stake Ranked Episode 5
- Astralis vs fnatic 0–2 Stake Ranked Episode 5
- Astralis vs MIBR 1–2 Stake Pulse Beat III
- HOTU vs Astralis 1–2 Stake Pulse Beat III
- Astralis vs Sashi 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat III
- Nemiga vs Astralis 1–3 Stake Ranked Episode 4
- Luminosity vs Astralis 1–2 Stake Ranked Episode 4
- Astralis vs fnatic 2–0 Stake Ranked Episode 4
- Astralis vs BIG 2–1 Stake Ranked Episode 4
- Astralis vs FaZe 2–1 Stake Ranked Episode 4
Events
- Stake Ranked Episode 5
- Stake Pulse Beat III
- Stake Ranked Episode 4
- Stake Pulse Beat II
- FISSURE Playground 3
- Esports World Cup 2026
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2 Finals
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2
- StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026 Europe Closed Qualifier
- IEM Cologne Major 2026 Stage 2
- IEM Atlanta 2026
- BLAST Rivals 2026 Season 1
- PGL Bucharest 2026
- ESL Pro League Season 23 Finals
- ESL Pro League Season 23 Stage 2
- ESL Pro League Season 23 Stage 1
- PGL Cluj-Napoca 2026
- IEM Kraków 2026
- IEM Kraków 2026 Stage 1
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.