Banda Chuya
Banda Chuya won 26 of 55 parsed maps (47.3%), 52.8% of CT rounds and 42.3% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 40.0% of maps won.
- Maps
- 26–29
- Match
- 7–17
- Win %
- 47.3%
- CT rounds
- 52.8%
- T rounds
- 42.3%
- Pistols
- 40.0%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 51.2% | 39.4% | 33.3% |
| Nuke | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 62.1% | 43.8% | 50.0% |
| Ancient | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 51.0% | 47.5% | 35.0% |
| Dust2 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 60.0% | 41.2% | 31.3% |
| Cache | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 38.9% | 50.0% | 41.7% |
| Anubis | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 45.5% | 32.1% | 60.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tomiko | 42 | 662 | 676 | 179 | -14 | 75.5 | 69.3% | 52.1% | +0.1% | 1.11 |
| maaryy | 44 | 623 | 661 | 178 | -38 | 69.2 | 71.3% | 59.4% | -0.5% | 1.07 |
| AdrieN | 42 | 666 | 661 | 206 | +5 | 79.9 | 69.1% | 52.4% | -0.1% | 1.14 |
| showk | 51 | 652 | 821 | 227 | -169 | 65.7 | 65.8% | 52.1% | -1.0% | 0.98 |
| ezox | 40 | 520 | 580 | 134 | -60 | 67.7 | 68.6% | 28.3% | -0.8% | 1.02 |
| mwlky | 11 | 185 | 171 | 33 | +14 | 83.0 | 69.3% | 34.6% | +0.2% | 1.22 |
| manio | 15 | 196 | 229 | 73 | -33 | 79.8 | 68.6% | 62.8% | -0.9% | 1.09 |
| Coach|pako | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| d4ve_- | 11 | 124 | 158 | 43 | -34 | 64.5 | 66.8% | 58.9% | -1.0% | 0.98 |
| run1verse | 4 | 54 | 57 | 19 | -3 | 77.7 | 64.6% | 61.1% | -1.9% | 1.00 |
Recent matches
- Phantom Academy vs Banda Chuya 2–0 CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 8
- DONSTU vs Banda Chuya 2–1 CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 8
- Banda Chuya vs ex-6666 2–0 CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 8
- mellren vs Banda Chuya 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12 Closed Qualifier
- Banda Chuya vs Enjoy 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12 Closed Qualifier
- Banda Chuya vs Revise 2–0 CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 8
- B8 Academy vs Banda Chuya 8–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12 Closed Qualifier
- Banda Chuya vs 6666 1–255 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12 Closed Qualifier
- GenOne vs Banda Chuya 13–3 PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 1
- HYPERSPIRIT vs Banda Chuya 2–1 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 8
- Banda Chuya vs Illyrians 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11 Closed Qualifier
- Revise vs Banda Chuya 0–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 8
Events
- CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 8
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 12 Closed Qualifier
- PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 1
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 11 Closed Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 8
- CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 1
- CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 7
- ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- CCT 2026 Contenders Europe Series 7
- CCT 2026 Contenders Europe Series 6
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.