Subtick

BESTIA Academy

BESTIA Academy won 26 of 44 parsed maps (59.1%), 54.7% of CT rounds and 43.9% of T rounds.

Most played map: Inferno, with 69.2% of maps won.

Maps
26–18
Match
11–10
Win %
59.1%
CT rounds
54.7%
T rounds
43.9%
Pistols
50.0%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Inferno 13 9 69.2% 59.6% 50.7% 50.0%
Mirage 8 4 50.0% 45.8% 49.2% 56.3%
Ancient 7 4 57.1% 54.2% 41.3% 64.3%
Dust2 7 3 42.9% 61.0% 40.3% 35.7%
Nuke 7 4 57.1% 50.8% 35.5% 42.9%
Cache 1 1 100.0% 66.7% 40.0% 100.0%
Anubis 1 1 100.0% 58.3% 20.0% 0.0%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
Jotag3 44 684 547 195 +137 83.9 72.7% 56.6% +1.8% 1.29
Lekzi 44 617 610 222 +7 77.1 71.5% 54.5% +0.1% 1.12
F4QQ 43 606 523 184 +83 82.3 72.7% 33.5% +1.3% 1.24
lezy 42 566 567 207 -1 74.9 73.9% 57.1% 0.0% 1.10
agt 41 426 544 229 -118 60.8 69.7% 49.5% -1.5% 0.91
shazn 2 28 29 14 -1 83.9 67.5% 67.9% -1.2% 1.20
Coach|Sagez 7 22 47 11 -25 20.6 85.1% 63.6% -1.8% 0.73
k1not1 1 16 14 4 +2 82.0 77.3% 43.8% +1.0% 1.21

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.