Chicken Coop
Chicken Coop won 22 of 36 parsed maps (61.1%), 49.9% of CT rounds and 49.0% of T rounds.
Most played map: Inferno, with 66.7% of maps won.
- Maps
- 22–14
- Match
- 8–10
- Win %
- 61.1%
- CT rounds
- 49.9%
- T rounds
- 49.0%
- Pistols
- 47.2%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | 43.8% | 47.7% | 54.2% |
| Dust2 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 54.8% | 55.0% | 57.1% |
| Nuke | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 55.4% | 45.1% | 33.3% |
| Ancient | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 44.4% | 45.0% | 16.7% |
| Mirage | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 44.1% | 66.7% |
| Cache | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 47.8% | 50.0% |
| Anubis | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Overpass | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jared | 36 | 488 | 504 | 133 | -16 | 73.0 | 71.6% | 50.8% | +0.3% | 1.11 |
| Crisp | 36 | 489 | 492 | 189 | -3 | 77.5 | 70.3% | 40.3% | +0.3% | 1.13 |
| Drop | 34 | 492 | 536 | 190 | -44 | 80.7 | 69.4% | 52.2% | +0.4% | 1.12 |
| REKMEISTER | 28 | 414 | 410 | 143 | +4 | 83.6 | 73.6% | 57.5% | +0.7% | 1.21 |
| Coach|darkpsy | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| mdsz | 19 | 239 | 266 | 94 | -27 | 71.3 | 74.8% | 53.1% | +0.4% | 1.07 |
| stesso | 8 | 125 | 114 | 49 | +11 | 80.3 | 78.4% | 59.2% | +2.3% | 1.27 |
| Wolffe | 8 | 128 | 116 | 41 | +12 | 75.7 | 80.7% | 59.4% | +0.8% | 1.19 |
| WolfY | 4 | 45 | 55 | 14 | -10 | 70.8 | 67.1% | 60.0% | -2.7% | 1.05 |
| MILESD- | 2 | 19 | 31 | 11 | -12 | 74.7 | 68.4% | 63.2% | -3.6% | 0.90 |
Recent matches
- Chicken Coop vs Overtake Sector 1–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 3
- Chicken Coop vs Zomblers 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 3
- Overtake Sector vs Chicken Coop 0–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 3
- Chicken Coop vs DETONATE 2–1 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 3
- Chicken Coop vs Wildcard 0–2 iBUYPOWER Masters FML 2026
- Liquid vs Chicken Coop 2–0 iBUYPOWER Masters FML 2026
- Chicken Coop vs antivalue 1–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 North America Closed Qualifier
- Chicken Coop vs Axial 10–13 NSTLGA League Season 2
- Chicken Coop vs For Fun 8–13 NSTLGA League Season 2
- Overtake Sector vs Chicken Coop 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 1
- Zomblers vs Chicken Coop 0–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 1
- Marsborne vs Chicken Coop 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 1
Events
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 3
- iBUYPOWER Masters FML 2026
- NSTLGA League Season 2
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 North America Closed Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 1
- StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026 North America Closed Qualifier
- ESEA Season 57 North America Finals
- ESEA Advanced Season 57 North America
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.