Subtick

Chinggis Warriors

Chinggis Warriors won 47 of 103 parsed maps (45.6%), 53.8% of CT rounds and 46.4% of T rounds.

Most played map: Nuke, with 39.3% of maps won.

Maps
47–56
Match
21–20
Win %
45.6%
CT rounds
53.8%
T rounds
46.4%
Pistols
44.9%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Nuke 28 11 39.3% 58.0% 45.5% 45.5%
Inferno 22 8 36.4% 52.5% 45.9% 40.9%
Dust2 19 10 52.6% 54.5% 50.0% 44.7%
Ancient 18 7 38.9% 51.0% 49.5% 41.7%
Mirage 7 5 71.4% 54.8% 47.2% 35.7%
Cache 6 3 50.0% 58.5% 35.7% 66.7%
Anubis 3 3 100.0% 30.6% 39.1% 66.7%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
sk0R 97 1558 1387 483 +171 80.8 72.3% 52.6% +0.7% 1.21
ROUX 103 1460 1590 451 -130 70.3 69.6% 56.6% -0.8% 1.04
tikuak 67 1155 976 295 +179 82.2 72.9% 57.7% +1.2% 1.26
fury5k 74 1044 1153 373 -109 70.6 70.2% 60.8% -1.0% 1.02
cool4st 74 1150 1031 315 +119 78.7 73.5% 34.4% +0.6% 1.18
hasteka 29 373 448 130 -75 69.5 68.1% 61.1% -1.0% 1.02
sergelen19k 5 49 83 18 -34 53.9 57.7% 63.3% -3.1% 0.76
Coach|Redka 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 100.0% – 0.0% 0.78

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.