Subtick

Club 333

Club 333 won 18 of 35 parsed maps (51.4%), 52.4% of CT rounds and 40.1% of T rounds.

Most played map: Inferno, with 54.5% of maps won.

Maps
18–17
Match
8–7
Win %
51.4%
CT rounds
52.4%
T rounds
40.1%
Pistols
48.6%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Inferno 11 6 54.5% 43.5% 45.8% 45.5%
Dust2 10 6 60.0% 55.7% 42.7% 55.0%
Mirage 8 2 25.0% 55.4% 32.4% 43.8%
Nuke 3 2 66.7% 53.3% 42.3% 66.7%
Ancient 1 0 0.0% 62.5% 16.7% 50.0%
Cache 1 1 100.0% 66.7% 18.2% 0.0%
Anubis 1 1 100.0% 58.3% 41.7% 50.0%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
SecretAgent 35 348 515 183 -167 57.3 71.2% 49.1% -2.3% 0.89
kobruh 35 576 526 160 +50 95.7 69.1% 41.5% +0.3% 1.30
Marro 35 536 550 187 -14 83.1 74.6% 50.2% -0.5% 1.18
b1 10 154 160 50 -6 72.1 66.5% 44.8% -0.7% 1.11
Pol0 7 99 114 43 -15 80.1 74.1% 68.7% -0.8% 1.14
amc 6 81 105 26 -24 63.7 73.2% 39.5% -1.8% 0.95
Coach|valens 2 0 0 0 0 0.0 100.0% – 0.0% 0.78

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.