CTRL
CTRL won 5 of 12 parsed maps (41.7%), 48.0% of CT rounds and 53.4% of T rounds.
Most played map: Nuke, with 50.0% of maps won.
- Maps
- 5–7
- Match
- 1–3
- Win %
- 41.7%
- CT rounds
- 48.0%
- T rounds
- 53.4%
- Pistols
- 54.2%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 54.8% | 53.2% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 57.9% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Anubis | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 45.0% | 62.5% | 100.0% |
| Dust2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| Mirage | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 54.5% | 50.0% |
| Cache | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 91.7% | 50.0% |
| Ancient | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Finui | 12 | 181 | 177 | 64 | +4 | 79.0 | 70.9% | 54.7% | 0.0% | 1.14 |
| Alibond | 12 | 169 | 166 | 41 | +3 | 68.3 | 68.3% | 52.1% | +0.8% | 1.11 |
| godkU | 12 | 177 | 201 | 66 | -24 | 74.5 | 69.4% | 50.3% | -1.3% | 1.03 |
| Xeth | 12 | 173 | 192 | 48 | -19 | 69.4 | 68.3% | 43.4% | -0.5% | 1.05 |
| Rhyza | 12 | 188 | 167 | 48 | +21 | 83.1 | 70.6% | 39.4% | +1.2% | 1.23 |
| Mischief | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Recent matches
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.