DUSTY
DUSTY won 6 of 10 parsed maps (60.0%), 47.2% of CT rounds and 51.5% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 66.7% of maps won.
- Maps
- 6–4
- Match
- 2–2
- Win %
- 60.0%
- CT rounds
- 47.2%
- T rounds
- 51.5%
- Pistols
- 40.0%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 63.6% | 40.6% | 50.0% |
| Nuke | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 32.0% | 60.9% | 33.3% |
| Dust2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 58.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Cache | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 87.5% | 100.0% |
| Anubis | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 60.0% | 58.3% | 0.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ~ peterrr | 10 | 117 | 127 | 39 | -10 | 73.6 | 72.9% | 52.1% | -0.7% | 1.09 |
| PANDAZ | 10 | 114 | 146 | 40 | -32 | 62.5 | 64.4% | 52.6% | -1.7% | 0.92 |
| Tony | 10 | 142 | 127 | 44 | +15 | 87.5 | 70.7% | 59.2% | +0.7% | 1.28 |
| RavlE | 10 | 129 | 129 | 45 | 0 | 74.1 | 68.6% | 38.0% | +0.8% | 1.16 |
| Dabbehhh | 6 | 53 | 82 | 30 | -29 | 61.8 | 65.7% | 60.4% | -2.6% | 0.86 |
| blick | 4 | 58 | 55 | 37 | +3 | 81.6 | 77.1% | 46.6% | +0.5% | 1.19 |
Recent matches
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.