EVO Elite
EVO Elite won 2 of 10 parsed maps (20.0%), 27.4% of CT rounds and 15.6% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 66.7% of maps won.
- Maps
- 2–8
- Match
- 1–4
- Win %
- 20.0%
- CT rounds
- 27.4%
- T rounds
- 15.6%
- Pistols
- 33.3%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 14.3% | 75.0% |
| Mirage | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Ancient | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Anubis | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
| Nuke | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| yungquewe | 6 | 39 | 80 | 8 | -41 | 49.5 | 53.2% | 48.7% | -4.0% | 0.75 |
| k1yotaka | 4 | 39 | 54 | 10 | -15 | 72.9 | 61.2% | 41.0% | -3.1% | 0.98 |
| Kro4i123 | 5 | 28 | 67 | 10 | -39 | 42.7 | 45.4% | 50.0% | -4.3% | 0.61 |
| Resaj | 4 | 41 | 56 | 17 | -15 | 83.1 | 59.7% | 46.3% | -0.2% | 1.17 |
| d1esFf | 4 | 40 | 59 | 15 | -19 | 74.7 | 56.7% | 60.0% | -2.4% | 1.00 |
| malizu | 1 | 12 | 16 | 1 | -4 | 54.9 | 52.6% | 41.7% | -0.9% | 1.04 |
Recent matches
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.