FarmVille
FarmVille won 18 of 44 parsed maps (40.9%), 50.3% of CT rounds and 49.1% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 69.2% of maps won.
- Maps
- 18–26
- Match
- 9–12
- Win %
- 40.9%
- CT rounds
- 50.3%
- T rounds
- 49.1%
- Pistols
- 48.8%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 42.5% | 50.4% | 53.8% |
| Inferno | 10 | 3 | 30.0% | 44.4% | 53.8% | 64.7% |
| Mirage | 8 | 2 | 25.0% | 58.0% | 39.7% | 43.8% |
| Cache | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 58.6% | 48.6% | 33.3% |
| Ancient | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 63.8% | 51.1% | 30.0% |
| Anubis | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 60.0% | 66.7% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Signal | 43 | 509 | 604 | 172 | -95 | 74.0 | 68.9% | 55.8% | -0.5% | 1.06 |
| Coach|ninja_pc | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| BeaKiew0w | 44 | 649 | 540 | 253 | +109 | 92.4 | 76.8% | 53.2% | +1.4% | 1.34 |
| calamity | 38 | 548 | 574 | 210 | -26 | 94.5 | 71.1% | 50.0% | +0.2% | 1.23 |
| CAJUN-- | 2 | 21 | 34 | 11 | -13 | 84.9 | 66.7% | 52.4% | -2.6% | 0.97 |
| kmzbn | 21 | 316 | 304 | 96 | +12 | 98.7 | 68.1% | 42.7% | +1.1% | 1.30 |
| sleepz0rk | 17 | 232 | 253 | 97 | -21 | 90.8 | 69.7% | 37.5% | -0.4% | 1.13 |
| myline | 2 | 26 | 30 | 6 | -4 | 104.2 | 58.9% | 50.0% | -2.2% | 1.11 |
| adam- | 11 | 115 | 161 | 49 | -46 | 67.3 | 65.6% | 49.6% | -0.5% | 0.93 |
| N2oAmZ | 6 | 83 | 91 | 34 | -8 | 99.6 | 69.1% | 49.4% | -0.7% | 1.18 |
| sava9e | 6 | 71 | 82 | 28 | -11 | 75.8 | 69.9% | 50.7% | +0.5% | 1.14 |
Recent matches
- DETONATE vs FarmVille 2–0 NSTLGA Emerald Cup 2026
- FarmVille vs Wanted Goons 1–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 3
- Villainous vs FarmVille 1–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 3
- Marsborne vs FarmVille 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 2
- Overtake Sector vs FarmVille 0–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 2
- Iowa Stormboar vs FarmVille 1–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 2
- FarmVille vs Unreal Nightmare 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 2
- regain vs FarmVille 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 2
- FarmVille vs NuTorious 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 2
- FarmVille vs LAG 0–2 CROSSFIRE Season 6
- Iowa Stormboar vs FarmVille 2–1 CROSSFIRE Season 6
- Overtake Sector vs FarmVille 2–0 NSTLGA League Season 2
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.