Fire Flux
Fire Flux won 52 of 109 parsed maps (47.7%), 49.7% of CT rounds and 50.4% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 66.7% of maps won.
- Maps
- 52–57
- Match
- 27–19
- Win %
- 47.7%
- CT rounds
- 49.7%
- T rounds
- 50.4%
- Pistols
- 50.9%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 24 | 16 | 66.7% | 51.1% | 47.4% | 50.0% |
| Anubis | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 58.4% | 52.6% | 61.9% |
| Mirage | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | 47.6% | 50.4% | 48.5% |
| Cache | 17 | 6 | 35.3% | 39.6% | 54.0% | 35.3% |
| Nuke | 13 | 5 | 38.5% | 51.9% | 41.0% | 53.8% |
| Inferno | 13 | 7 | 53.8% | 45.5% | 55.1% | 56.0% |
| Ancient | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 55.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zemix | 107 | 1614 | 1738 | 544 | -124 | 81.4 | 71.6% | 55.1% | 0.0% | 1.13 |
| zer0UKY | 107 | 1504 | 1430 | 399 | +74 | 75.2 | 71.8% | 33.6% | +0.5% | 1.15 |
| Quality | 107 | 1826 | 1558 | 538 | +268 | 91.4 | 75.1% | 58.1% | +1.0% | 1.30 |
| xEternaLxx | 106 | 1669 | 1656 | 482 | +13 | 77.5 | 71.6% | 57.0% | +0.1% | 1.14 |
| Cizzx | 104 | 1323 | 1561 | 560 | -238 | 68.9 | 70.7% | 51.3% | -0.7% | 1.02 |
| Coach|wecles- | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 91.3% | – | 0.0% | 0.75 |
| Coach|denixant | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| FinigaN | 3 | 49 | 43 | 14 | +6 | 75.0 | 77.9% | 49.0% | -0.1% | 1.14 |
Recent matches
- Fire Flux vs PRIVATE 0–2 CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2 Finals
- Just Players vs Fire Flux 2–1 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- Fire Flux vs ex-6666 1–2 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- Fire Flux vs Bushido Wildcats 2–0 CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- Butterfly vs Fire Flux 1–2 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- Omega vs Fire Flux 2–1 CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- Fire Flux vs mellren 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11 Closed Qualifier
- Fire Flux vs Gothic 2–0 NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- Lavked vs Fire Flux 0–2 NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- Lilmix vs Fire Flux 0–2 NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- megoshort vs Fire Flux 0–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11 Closed Qualifier
- Noir Verse vs Fire Flux 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11 Closed Qualifier
Events
- CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2 Finals
- NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 11 Closed Qualifier
- NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 7
- ESEA Season 58 Europe Finals
- ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 6
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 5
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 4
- Exort Fiesta Series 1 Closed Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 3
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 2
- ESEA Season 57 Europe Finals
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.