Subtick

Fluxo

Fluxo won 75 of 120 parsed maps (62.5%), 57.4% of CT rounds and 48.1% of T rounds.

Most played map: Nuke, with 63.3% of maps won.

Maps
75–45
Match
31–19
Win %
62.5%
CT rounds
57.4%
T rounds
48.1%
Pistols
53.8%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Nuke 30 19 63.3% 61.8% 46.3% 55.9%
Mirage 22 15 68.2% 65.2% 46.7% 59.1%
Dust2 20 12 60.0% 59.6% 48.7% 51.3%
Inferno 17 10 58.8% 55.7% 46.3% 35.3%
Cache 17 12 70.6% 51.3% 56.5% 73.5%
Anubis 13 6 46.2% 44.9% 48.3% 42.3%
Ancient 1 1 100.0% 41.7% 14.3% 50.0%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
dav1deuS 116 1784 1643 578 +141 83.9 72.6% 59.1% +0.2% 1.18
exit 120 1693 1517 684 +176 75.2 75.6% 52.1% +1.0% 1.19
kye 120 1670 1566 487 +104 73.0 72.1% 62.1% +0.3% 1.12
zevy 120 1659 1491 477 +168 76.4 73.3% 34.3% +0.5% 1.16
Ltz 116 1528 1593 512 -65 69.9 71.7% 57.2% -0.2% 1.07
Coach|Juve 12 0 0 0 0 0.0 100.0% – 0.0% 0.78

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.