Hacha
Hacha won 4 of 15 parsed maps (26.7%), 39.1% of CT rounds and 52.6% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 100.0% of maps won.
- Maps
- 4–11
- Match
- 4–3
- Win %
- 26.7%
- CT rounds
- 39.1%
- T rounds
- 52.6%
- Pistols
- 43.3%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 35.7% | 61.8% | 50.0% |
| Mirage | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 48.1% | 55.2% | 66.7% |
| Inferno | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 36.1% | 41.7% | 33.3% |
| Nuke | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| Ancient | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 26.7% | 40.9% | 25.0% |
| Anubis | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Superex | 15 | 180 | 154 | 53 | +26 | 72.5 | 74.0% | 31.7% | +1.4% | 1.21 |
| Lucasye- | 15 | 168 | 191 | 52 | -23 | 64.3 | 70.2% | 48.2% | -0.8% | 1.03 |
| toto-m | 15 | 171 | 194 | 76 | -23 | 70.1 | 71.9% | 60.8% | -1.4% | 1.03 |
| busan | 15 | 172 | 201 | 58 | -29 | 69.5 | 69.5% | 59.3% | -1.7% | 1.01 |
| nhrr | 6 | 73 | 79 | 23 | -6 | 80.8 | 69.2% | 60.3% | -1.0% | 1.10 |
| Kvns | 5 | 90 | 67 | 23 | +23 | 96.3 | 75.5% | 71.1% | +1.7% | 1.42 |
Recent matches
- Hacha vs Wildcard 0–2 FiRe Last Chance 2026
- Hacha vs BTH 2–0 FiRe Last Chance 2026
- Wildcard vs Hacha 2–0 FiRe Last Chance 2026
- DAMAJUANA vs Hacha 1–2 CCT 2026 South America Series 7
- A NATA vs Hacha 1–2 CCT 2026 South America Series 7
- Martians vs Hacha 0–2 CCT 2026 South America Series 7
- Procyon vs Hacha 2–0 CCT 2026 South America Series 7
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.