Honvéd
Honvéd won 71 of 138 parsed maps (51.4%), 49.9% of CT rounds and 44.1% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 51.2% of maps won.
- Maps
- 71–67
- Match
- 25–35
- Win %
- 51.4%
- CT rounds
- 49.9%
- T rounds
- 44.1%
- Pistols
- 52.5%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 41 | 21 | 51.2% | 50.8% | 44.3% | 53.7% |
| Mirage | 35 | 17 | 48.6% | 52.6% | 41.5% | 52.9% |
| Inferno | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 41.8% | 48.7% | 42.1% |
| Ancient | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 48.5% | 45.7% | 55.9% |
| Cache | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | 57.0% | 42.2% | 62.5% |
| Anubis | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 45.8% | 41.5% | 43.8% |
| Nuke | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | 47.2% | 45.7% | 58.3% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| noleN | 129 | 1652 | 1912 | 562 | -260 | 64.4 | 67.2% | 61.9% | -0.9% | 0.99 |
| es0r7 | 121 | 1806 | 1787 | 600 | +19 | 79.8 | 70.8% | 36.6% | -0.1% | 1.15 |
| IBALLY | 121 | 1687 | 1845 | 582 | -158 | 71.8 | 69.0% | 52.9% | -0.8% | 1.05 |
| 1NSERT2 | 105 | 1713 | 1544 | 446 | +169 | 82.3 | 69.7% | 61.0% | +0.8% | 1.22 |
| marTineZ | 88 | 1294 | 1352 | 433 | -58 | 75.4 | 71.0% | 53.5% | -0.4% | 1.12 |
| fleav | 58 | 899 | 875 | 291 | +24 | 84.7 | 69.8% | 33.1% | +0.1% | 1.18 |
| excien | 34 | 418 | 536 | 120 | -118 | 60.4 | 66.4% | 60.0% | -1.5% | 0.94 |
| zs0lt1 | 17 | 200 | 278 | 63 | -78 | 57.7 | 63.1% | 59.5% | -2.2% | 0.88 |
| kszlim | 8 | 82 | 129 | 30 | -47 | 57.9 | 62.8% | 53.7% | -2.4% | 0.83 |
| texmy | 2 | 19 | 39 | 8 | -20 | 41.6 | 66.1% | 73.7% | -4.0% | 0.68 |
| Aaron | 3 | 40 | 53 | 21 | -13 | 71.0 | 63.7% | 45.0% | -1.9% | 0.92 |
| Kamion | 2 | 35 | 37 | 17 | -2 | 86.9 | 64.7% | 28.6% | +0.5% | 1.16 |
Recent matches
- Leo vs Honvéd 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- Honvéd vs Bebop 0–2 CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 8
- Honvéd vs TitanFlow 0–2 CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 8
- Honvéd vs Lavked 0–2 CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- PRIVATE vs Honvéd 2–1 CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- mellren vs Honvéd 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11 Closed Qualifier
- Honvéd vs 6666 0–255 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11 Closed Qualifier
- Misa vs Honvéd 2–1 European Pro League Series 9
- G2 Ares vs Honvéd 2–2 NODWIN Clutch Series 12
- Honvéd vs Bushido Wildcats 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 9
- Honvéd vs ENCE 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 9
- Honvéd vs ENCE 0–2 Exort Fiesta Series 2
Events
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 8
- CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 11 Closed Qualifier
- European Pro League Series 9
- NODWIN Clutch Series 12
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 9
- Exort Fiesta Series 2
- NODWIN Clutch Series 12 Closed Qualifier
- NODWIN Clutch Series 11
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 8 Closed Qualifier
- Exort Fiesta Series 1
- CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 5
- NODWIN Clutch Series 11 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 7 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 6
- NODWIN Clutch Series 10
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 6 Closed Qualifier
- European Pro League Series 8
- NODWIN Clutch Series 10 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 5 Closed Qualifier
- AR3NA Epicbet Open Season 1
- European Pro League Series 8 Closed Qualifier
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.