Illyrians
Illyrians won 35 of 87 parsed maps (40.2%), 53.7% of CT rounds and 46.8% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 23.1% of maps won.
- Maps
- 35–52
- Match
- 19–17
- Win %
- 40.2%
- CT rounds
- 53.7%
- T rounds
- 46.8%
- Pistols
- 51.4%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 26 | 6 | 23.1% | 60.3% | 45.5% | 57.7% |
| Dust2 | 22 | 18 | 81.8% | 51.0% | 46.5% | 50.0% |
| Ancient | 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 47.8% | 42.7% | 50.0% |
| Cache | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 58.5% | 53.7% | 53.8% |
| Anubis | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 50.7% | 56.9% | 38.5% |
| Inferno | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 37.5% | 25.0% |
| Nuke | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ammar | 85 | 1188 | 1235 | 397 | -47 | 72.8 | 68.8% | 62.6% | -0.1% | 1.10 |
| BledarD | 85 | 1406 | 1197 | 457 | +209 | 90.0 | 72.7% | 34.4% | +1.4% | 1.30 |
| cerber | 84 | 1233 | 1286 | 488 | -53 | 78.8 | 70.8% | 57.4% | -0.6% | 1.10 |
| xonn1k | 30 | 426 | 444 | 157 | -18 | 74.4 | 71.1% | 56.6% | -0.2% | 1.10 |
| vAloN | 30 | 362 | 445 | 152 | -83 | 65.7 | 73.1% | 50.0% | -1.8% | 0.95 |
| rosoneriii | 55 | 665 | 829 | 242 | -164 | 62.2 | 66.8% | 45.0% | -1.3% | 0.95 |
| Lewis | 32 | 507 | 502 | 168 | +5 | 81.6 | 70.0% | 59.6% | +0.3% | 1.17 |
| Dementor | 23 | 283 | 317 | 112 | -34 | 68.4 | 69.8% | 49.5% | -1.0% | 1.01 |
| enk0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1 | -10 | 36.3 | 42.9% | 100.0% | -6.8% | 0.44 |
Recent matches
- Fortress vs Illyrians 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- Azuolas vs Illyrians 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- Betclic vs Illyrians 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- ex-RUSTEC vs Illyrians 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- HAVU vs Illyrians 0–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- BAKS vs Illyrians 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Nuclear TigeRES vs Illyrians 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- Black Phoenix vs Illyrians 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- G2 Ares vs Illyrians 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- 6yuBoJlbl vs Illyrians 6–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- BAKS vs Illyrians 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- PCIFIC vs Illyrians 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12 Closed Qualifier
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.