Inner Circle Academy
Inner Circle Academy won 77 of 141 parsed maps (54.6%), 51.2% of CT rounds and 51.5% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 57.1% of maps won.
- Maps
- 77–64
- Match
- 33–29
- Win %
- 54.6%
- CT rounds
- 51.2%
- T rounds
- 51.5%
- Pistols
- 48.6%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% | 51.4% | 47.1% | 50.0% |
| Ancient | 29 | 14 | 48.3% | 51.2% | 51.3% | 46.6% |
| Anubis | 29 | 17 | 58.6% | 47.1% | 62.5% | 55.2% |
| Nuke | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 52.0% | 42.8% | 44.7% |
| Mirage | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | 55.2% | 50.7% | 34.4% |
| Cache | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 54.6% | 49.6% | 63.6% |
| Inferno | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 42.1% | 52.9% | 25.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L1seYoung | 140 | 2279 | 2221 | 656 | +58 | 81.7 | 72.7% | 61.9% | +0.3% | 1.17 |
| tamefear | 140 | 1978 | 2029 | 580 | -51 | 72.2 | 71.7% | 63.2% | +0.1% | 1.11 |
| 3ippoch | 138 | 1932 | 2065 | 665 | -133 | 70.9 | 70.9% | 59.3% | -0.3% | 1.06 |
| NaYz | 109 | 1549 | 1547 | 478 | +2 | 73.0 | 71.2% | 40.0% | +0.1% | 1.11 |
| Flierax | 79 | 1347 | 949 | 326 | +398 | 89.5 | 75.4% | 27.2% | +2.3% | 1.37 |
| St0m4k | 2 | 30 | 26 | 6 | +4 | 70.6 | 81.8% | 50.0% | +0.5% | 1.15 |
| Coach|d1maskin | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Recent matches
- Inner Circle Academy vs Saint Sinners 0–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Inner Circle Academy vs Lavked 0–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Black Phoenix vs Inner Circle Academy 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Inner Circle Academy vs Spirit Academy 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Inner Circle Academy vs HAVU 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Inner Circle Academy vs The Golden Horde 13–16 PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 1
- Inner Circle Academy vs INFURITY 2–0 Urban Riga Open Season 7
- Inner Circle Academy vs Sangal 0–2 Urban Riga Open Season 7
- HAVENs vs Inner Circle Academy 6–13 Urban Riga Open Season 7
- Inner Circle Academy vs INFURITY 31–29 Urban Riga Open Season 7
- Inner Circle Academy vs KUUSAMO 13–4 Urban Riga Open Season 7
- Metizport vs Inner Circle Academy 2–0 Tipsport Open Cup 2
Events
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 1
- Urban Riga Open Season 7
- Tipsport Open Cup 2
- CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 6
- NODWIN Clutch Series 11
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 5
- NODWIN Clutch Series 11 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 7 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 6
- NODWIN Clutch Series 10
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 2
- Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Europe Series 2
- NODWIN Clutch Series 10 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 5 Closed Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 1
- European Pro League Series 8 Closed Qualifier
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.