Johnny Speeds
Johnny Speeds won 15 of 36 parsed maps (41.7%), 54.8% of CT rounds and 38.0% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 12.5% of maps won.
- Maps
- 15–21
- Match
- 7–10
- Win %
- 41.7%
- CT rounds
- 54.8%
- T rounds
- 38.0%
- Pistols
- 51.4%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 46.6% | 26.3% | 31.3% |
| Dust2 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 40.8% | 38.7% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 64.3% | 57.1% | 70.0% |
| Ancient | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 51.7% | 49.2% | 40.0% |
| Cache | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 65.3% | 28.1% | 50.0% |
| Nuke | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 56.8% | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| Anubis | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| Overpass | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 8.3% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F0R3VER | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4 | -7 | 55.5 | 46.7% | 85.7% | -8.3% | 0.61 |
| Rack | 26 | 321 | 394 | 99 | -73 | 68.0 | 67.1% | 60.7% | -1.5% | 0.98 |
| bsover | 26 | 361 | 386 | 115 | -25 | 73.7 | 68.4% | 51.8% | -0.3% | 1.11 |
| programledaren | 26 | 363 | 385 | 113 | -22 | 76.7 | 66.4% | 39.4% | -0.7% | 1.09 |
| draken | 26 | 349 | 367 | 115 | -18 | 83.3 | 69.9% | 35.8% | -0.5% | 1.16 |
| Svedjehed | 26 | 289 | 362 | 112 | -73 | 61.4 | 69.4% | 57.8% | -1.4% | 0.97 |
| Lekr0 | 9 | 136 | 146 | 61 | -10 | 72.5 | 74.4% | 55.9% | -1.0% | 1.05 |
| HEAP | 9 | 144 | 147 | 61 | -3 | 76.5 | 70.6% | 60.4% | -0.8% | 1.11 |
| nawwk | 9 | 158 | 130 | 36 | +28 | 77.6 | 71.1% | 41.8% | +1.3% | 1.23 |
| titulus | 9 | 128 | 149 | 54 | -21 | 69.5 | 68.2% | 51.6% | -0.9% | 1.01 |
Recent matches
- Nuclear TigeRES vs Johnny Speeds 2–0 PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 1
- PRIVATE vs Johnny Speeds 1–2 PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 1
- Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Johnny Speeds 2–0 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- Johnny Speeds vs MTX 12–16 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- JiJieHao vs Johnny Speeds 13–3 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- EAC EXTRA vs Johnny Speeds 7–13 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- Johnny Speeds vs BBL 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat II
- Johnny Speeds vs Virtus.pro 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat II
- HEROIC vs Johnny Speeds 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat II
- Johnny Speeds vs Betclic 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- G2 Ares vs Johnny Speeds 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Johnny Speeds vs Metizport 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat I
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.