–
Stake Pulse Beat I
25 parsed matches and 58 maps from Stake Pulse Beat I.
Recent matches
- Betclic vs Liquid 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Liquid vs fnatic 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Johnny Speeds vs Betclic 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- fnatic vs EAC 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Liquid vs 9INE 2–9 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Acend vs Betclic 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- G2 Ares vs Johnny Speeds 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Johnny Speeds vs Metizport 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat I
- fnatic vs Metizport 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Lilmix vs Johnny Speeds 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Metizport vs Johnny Speeds 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat I
- fnatic vs Lilmix 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat I
- 9INE vs BRUTE 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Acend vs BRUTE 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat I
- 6666 vs 9INE 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- 9INE vs BRUTE 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Acend vs 6666 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat I
- The Last Resort vs Betclic 1–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Liquid vs Betclic 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat I
- Betclic vs The Last Resort 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat I
- EAC vs HOTU 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat I
- HOTU vs G2 Ares 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- XCLAN vs EAC 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- EAC vs G2 Ares 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat I
- HOTU vs XCLAN 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat I
Highest rated
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Junyme | 6 | 94 | 68 | 28 | +26 | 91.9 | 73.7% | 41.5% | +2.3% | 1.40 |
| flayy | 8 | 113 | 85 | 35 | +28 | 81.1 | 77.6% | 33.6% | +1.6% | 1.32 |
| jackasmo | 9 | 144 | 117 | 49 | +27 | 85.6 | 74.5% | 62.5% | +1.1% | 1.29 |
| dwushka | 7 | 113 | 95 | 37 | +18 | 84.5 | 78.5% | 54.9% | +1.9% | 1.29 |
| EliGE | 10 | 170 | 144 | 54 | +26 | 85.9 | 76.1% | 58.8% | +1.6% | 1.28 |
| frontales | 7 | 112 | 92 | 26 | +20 | 85.7 | 74.5% | 27.7% | +1.1% | 1.27 |
| aidKiT | 7 | 91 | 83 | 25 | +8 | 75.7 | 67.2% | 40.7% | +1.9% | 1.26 |
| fr3nd | 16 | 240 | 183 | 69 | +57 | 78.6 | 70.8% | 35.8% | +1.9% | 1.24 |
| draken | 11 | 162 | 143 | 62 | +19 | 87.9 | 71.9% | 31.5% | +0.6% | 1.23 |
| Fessor | 9 | 166 | 148 | 40 | +18 | 86.2 | 75.7% | 51.2% | +0.4% | 1.23 |
Map pool
| Map | Played | CT rounds won |
|---|---|---|
| Cache | 11 | 51.5% |
| Anubis | 10 | 55.4% |
| Ancient | 10 | 56.1% |
| Dust2 | 8 | 47.1% |
| Nuke | 7 | 57.6% |
| Mirage | 7 | 65.5% |
| Inferno | 5 | 61.9% |
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.