KAMUI
KAMUI won 5 of 16 parsed maps (31.3%), 58.2% of CT rounds and 52.5% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 16.7% of maps won.
- Maps
- 5–11
- Match
- 4–2
- Win %
- 31.3%
- CT rounds
- 58.2%
- T rounds
- 52.5%
- Pistols
- 46.4%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 71.1% | 58.9% | 50.0% |
| Dust2 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 63.9% | 57.7% | 50.0% |
| Ancient | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 41.7% | 25.0% |
| Cache | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 54.2% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 41.7% | 50.0% |
| Anubis | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scr4pi | 14 | 202 | 194 | 62 | +8 | 70.3 | 71.6% | 52.5% | +0.1% | 1.10 |
| 9amaterasu9 | 14 | 228 | 192 | 65 | +36 | 89.8 | 75.0% | 37.7% | +1.4% | 1.29 |
| Alpina | 14 | 202 | 188 | 73 | +14 | 74.1 | 74.0% | 66.3% | +0.4% | 1.14 |
| kaname | 14 | 225 | 205 | 79 | +20 | 84.0 | 72.6% | 64.4% | +0.2% | 1.18 |
| 262 | 14 | 190 | 183 | 80 | +7 | 72.6 | 74.7% | 60.5% | +0.5% | 1.14 |
Recent matches
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.