Lavked
Lavked won 73 of 143 parsed maps (51.0%), 52.3% of CT rounds and 44.4% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 50.0% of maps won.
- Maps
- 73–70
- Match
- 27–36
- Win %
- 51.0%
- CT rounds
- 52.3%
- T rounds
- 44.4%
- Pistols
- 49.5%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 34 | 17 | 50.0% | 51.7% | 45.9% | 54.4% |
| Dust2 | 33 | 14 | 42.4% | 49.0% | 47.9% | 51.5% |
| Ancient | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 52.6% | 42.8% | 47.9% |
| Nuke | 24 | 13 | 54.2% | 53.6% | 39.2% | 38.3% |
| Anubis | 17 | 10 | 58.8% | 53.4% | 45.8% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 54.3% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| Overpass | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 75.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| Cache | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| k4nfuz | 114 | 1682 | 1678 | 417 | +4 | 73.2 | 71.1% | 62.6% | -0.1% | 1.12 |
| xm1nd | 142 | 2276 | 1983 | 553 | +293 | 82.8 | 72.2% | 35.8% | +0.8% | 1.24 |
| 1NVISIBLEE | 128 | 1999 | 2183 | 693 | -184 | 81.4 | 67.4% | 54.7% | -1.0% | 1.07 |
| azukay | 112 | 1677 | 1779 | 549 | -102 | 74.2 | 70.7% | 57.2% | -0.8% | 1.07 |
| takanashi | 23 | 311 | 384 | 120 | -73 | 64.5 | 66.7% | 55.0% | -1.3% | 0.96 |
| riskyb0b | 15 | 205 | 206 | 66 | -1 | 80.8 | 67.3% | 62.9% | -0.2% | 1.12 |
| FREXEMP | 13 | 187 | 265 | 65 | -78 | 60.9 | 64.1% | 58.8% | -2.7% | 0.84 |
| L1nkero | 7 | 84 | 124 | 37 | -40 | 62.5 | 61.0% | 70.2% | -2.5% | 0.84 |
Recent matches
- Phantom vs Lavked 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Inner Circle Academy vs Lavked 0–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Lavked vs mellren 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Spirit Academy vs Lavked 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- Lavked vs HAVU 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Butterfly vs Lavked 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- Lavked vs Spirit Academy 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Lavked vs ex-6666 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- UPGRADE vs Lavked 0–2 CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- Lavked vs LFO 10 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- Honvéd vs Lavked 0–2 CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- FORZE Reload vs Lavked 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
Events
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 1
- European Pro League Series 9
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 9
- Exort Fiesta Series 2
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
- Logitech G Play Connect 2026 Closed Qualifier
- Exort Fiesta Series 1
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 7
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 3
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 6
- NODWIN Clutch Series 10
- Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Europe Series 2
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 6
- European Pro League Series 8
- European Pro League Series 7
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.