LFO 7
LFO 7 won 4 of 10 parsed maps (40.0%), 56.2% of CT rounds and 40.0% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 66.7% of maps won.
- Maps
- 4–6
- Match
- 3–1
- Win %
- 40.0%
- CT rounds
- 56.2%
- T rounds
- 40.0%
- Pistols
- 55.0%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 51.4% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Dust2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 76.5% | 47.8% | 100.0% |
| Nuke | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 54.2% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
| Ancient | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 58.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUNsET7z | 10 | 120 | 159 | 45 | -39 | 60.4 | 70.8% | 60.8% | -1.8% | 0.91 |
| wast3d | 10 | 134 | 149 | 54 | -15 | 61.3 | 71.2% | 53.0% | -0.2% | 1.01 |
| w1deboy | 10 | 158 | 149 | 49 | +9 | 78.6 | 72.6% | 58.2% | +0.6% | 1.17 |
| s1an999 | 10 | 187 | 159 | 50 | +28 | 100.6 | 74.3% | 44.4% | +1.8% | 1.37 |
| neiter | 10 | 175 | 146 | 49 | +29 | 78.3 | 77.0% | 39.4% | +1.8% | 1.26 |
| Coach|saYreN | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Recent matches
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.