Subtick

LFO 9

LFO 9 won 6 of 14 parsed maps (42.9%), 67.3% of CT rounds and 42.1% of T rounds.

Most played map: Mirage, with 25.0% of maps won.

Maps
6–8
Match
5–1
Win %
42.9%
CT rounds
67.3%
T rounds
42.1%
Pistols
50.0%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Mirage 4 1 25.0% 70.8% 38.1% 50.0%
Anubis 3 1 33.3% 71.4% 66.7% 50.0%
Dust2 3 2 66.7% 75.0% 16.7% 50.0%
Inferno 3 2 66.7% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Nuke 1 0 0.0% 50.0% 50.0% 50.0%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
Kntz 5 117 105 29 +12 84.6 73.5% 53.8% +0.9% 1.24
MAIROLLS 5 90 101 39 -11 68.4 78.2% 45.6% -1.0% 1.02
niffu 5 139 86 28 +53 104.5 78.2% 31.7% +3.5% 1.55
-h4sman- 5 109 104 46 +5 83.5 75.5% 56.0% -0.1% 1.17
AumMaloDy2K 5 79 101 25 -22 60.6 71.4% 48.1% -2.3% 0.89

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.