Subtick

MASONIC

MASONIC won 13 of 20 parsed maps (65.0%), 44.4% of CT rounds and 45.5% of T rounds.

Most played map: Nuke, with 83.3% of maps won.

Maps
13–7
Match
3–7
Win %
65.0%
CT rounds
44.4%
T rounds
45.5%
Pistols
45.0%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Nuke 6 5 83.3% 56.9% 55.2% 50.0%
Cache 5 4 80.0% 41.7% 46.4% 40.0%
Ancient 3 1 33.3% 38.7% 39.4% 0.0%
Mirage 2 2 100.0% 45.8% 50.0% 75.0%
Dust2 2 1 50.0% 16.7% 0.0% 25.0%
Inferno 1 0 0.0% 58.3% 20.0% 100.0%
Anubis 1 0 0.0% 58.3% 41.7% 100.0%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
b0RUP 20 241 311 92 -70 65.1 71.0% 66.0% -2.1% 0.96
Botman 20 288 297 85 -9 72.4 71.9% 52.1% -0.5% 1.11
Kralle 20 340 312 91 +28 87.8 69.3% 52.9% +0.5% 1.26
Slexa 16 199 228 47 -29 74.1 66.6% 46.2% -0.5% 1.08
Bukhavez 11 122 185 56 -63 62.7 63.8% 53.3% -2.8% 0.84
Frøslev 9 111 136 51 -25 67.2 77.6% 55.0% -2.3% 0.94
Noruyp 4 50 49 9 +1 64.1 66.3% 32.0% +0.5% 1.07

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.