Nemesis
Nemesis won 80 of 141 parsed maps (56.7%), 56.3% of CT rounds and 46.7% of T rounds.
Most played map: Ancient, with 55.9% of maps won.
- Maps
- 80–61
- Match
- 31–26
- Win %
- 56.7%
- CT rounds
- 56.3%
- T rounds
- 46.7%
- Pistols
- 51.4%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | 53.9% | 48.6% | 50.0% |
| Dust2 | 30 | 11 | 36.7% | 57.8% | 41.9% | 48.3% |
| Nuke | 20 | 16 | 80.0% | 61.7% | 42.7% | 55.0% |
| Mirage | 20 | 10 | 50.0% | 49.5% | 36.7% | 48.7% |
| Inferno | 20 | 15 | 75.0% | 60.2% | 60.2% | 50.0% |
| Cache | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | 57.4% | 52.4% | 64.5% |
| Overpass | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| r3salt | 140 | 1951 | 1987 | 709 | -36 | 77.4 | 71.9% | 51.3% | -0.4% | 1.11 |
| mag1k3Y | 140 | 2029 | 1754 | 562 | +275 | 79.2 | 73.6% | 32.8% | +1.0% | 1.22 |
| Sdaim | 139 | 2003 | 1957 | 684 | +46 | 79.9 | 71.4% | 52.8% | +0.0% | 1.15 |
| SELLTER | 135 | 1714 | 1913 | 707 | -199 | 68.5 | 71.8% | 51.2% | -0.8% | 1.02 |
| tex1y | 135 | 1895 | 1796 | 679 | +99 | 75.4 | 74.2% | 56.2% | +0.4% | 1.15 |
| notineki | 5 | 68 | 72 | 19 | -4 | 68.4 | 65.1% | 55.9% | -0.2% | 1.13 |
| NMV | 9 | 9 | 18 | 4 | -9 | 6.2 | 95.5% | 44.4% | -0.6% | 0.76 |
| heis | 5 | 35 | 81 | 14 | -46 | 40.3 | 55.3% | 51.4% | -4.6% | 0.61 |
Recent matches
- Nemesis vs Eternal Fire 1–2 Stake Ranked Episode 5
- Inner Circle vs Nemesis 2–0 Stake Ranked Episode 5
- Nemesis vs BRUTE 0–2 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- Nemesis vs INOX Division 2–0 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- Nemesis vs mellren 2–0 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- Nemesis vs Virtus.pro 2–3 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Nemesis vs Black Phoenix 2–1 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Nemesis vs WW 2–1 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Betclic vs Nemesis 2–0 PGL Bucharest 2027 Closed Qualifier
- Nemesis vs TrafficPills 2–0 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Nemesis vs FN 2–0 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Nemesis vs Nuclear TigeRES 2–1 PGL Bucharest 2027 Closed Qualifier
Events
- Stake Ranked Episode 5
- NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- PGL Bucharest 2027 Closed Qualifier
- 1win Private Club Season 2 Closed Qualifier
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 8
- Stake Ranked Episode 5 Closed Qualifier
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 7
- Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Closed Qualifier
- 1win Private Club Season 1 Closed Qualifier
- Stake Ranked Episode 4 Closed Qualifier
- NODWIN Clutch Series 11
- GLuck Moscow Cyber Games 2026 Closed Qualifier
- StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026 Europe Closed Qualifier
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2
- XSE Pro League Guangzhou 2026
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 4
- NODWIN Clutch Series 9
- Stake Ranked Episode 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.