Nemiga
Nemiga won 68 of 131 parsed maps (51.9%), 55.0% of CT rounds and 50.3% of T rounds.
Most played map: Ancient, with 53.6% of maps won.
- Maps
- 68–63
- Match
- 40–17
- Win %
- 51.9%
- CT rounds
- 55.0%
- T rounds
- 50.3%
- Pistols
- 56.3%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 28 | 15 | 53.6% | 50.4% | 56.5% | 53.6% |
| Dust2 | 26 | 9 | 34.6% | 47.8% | 52.8% | 57.7% |
| Mirage | 22 | 12 | 54.5% | 61.8% | 43.2% | 63.6% |
| Nuke | 19 | 9 | 47.4% | 57.1% | 46.4% | 64.9% |
| Anubis | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | 56.8% | 48.6% | 61.1% |
| Cache | 17 | 10 | 58.8% | 59.7% | 51.0% | 35.3% |
| Inferno | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 58.3% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| robo | 130 | 1894 | 2042 | 780 | -148 | 72.0 | 71.3% | 53.2% | -0.5% | 1.04 |
| KaiR0N- | 130 | 2243 | 2124 | 629 | +119 | 83.1 | 71.7% | 59.6% | +0.3% | 1.18 |
| SYPH0 | 130 | 1984 | 1919 | 666 | +65 | 74.7 | 73.2% | 53.6% | +0.3% | 1.14 |
| khaN | 129 | 2103 | 1782 | 509 | +321 | 82.4 | 73.2% | 32.2% | +1.2% | 1.24 |
| Xant3r | 119 | 1843 | 1847 | 632 | -4 | 73.9 | 71.0% | 56.5% | +0.1% | 1.11 |
| Coach|boX | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| Coach|milkyy_ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| khaN | 1 | 13 | 12 | 2 | +1 | 85.9 | 64.7% | 7.7% | +1.0% | 1.38 |
Recent matches
- Nemiga vs FURIA 2–3 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Nemiga vs Vitality 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- FUT vs Nemiga 0–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Nemiga vs DENDELE 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- The MongolZ vs Nemiga 0–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Nemiga vs Aurora 0–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- BETBOOM vs Nemiga 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Legacy vs Nemiga 0–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Iberian Soul vs Nemiga 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- Nemiga vs Lavked 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- Nemiga vs Astralis 1–3 Stake Ranked Episode 4
- Luminosity vs Nemiga 0–2 Stake Ranked Episode 4
Events
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- Stake Ranked Episode 4
- NODWIN Clutch Series 12
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 9
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 7
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 Europe Closed Qualifier
- 1win Private Club Season 1 Closed Qualifier
- Stake Ranked Episode 4 Closed Qualifier
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 Europe Open Qualifier 1
- IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier
- GLuck Moscow Cyber Games 2026 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 7
- IEM Beijing 2026 Open Qualifier
- NODWIN Clutch Series 10
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 6
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.