Ninjas in Pyjamas
Ninjas in Pyjamas won 91 of 138 parsed maps (65.9%), 55.0% of CT rounds and 47.9% of T rounds.
Most played map: Nuke, with 71.9% of maps won.
- Maps
- 91–47
- Match
- 32–31
- Win %
- 65.9%
- CT rounds
- 55.0%
- T rounds
- 47.9%
- Pistols
- 53.5%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 32 | 23 | 71.9% | 61.6% | 45.6% | 50.0% |
| Ancient | 32 | 21 | 65.6% | 56.1% | 47.7% | 50.0% |
| Mirage | 24 | 18 | 75.0% | 59.6% | 48.1% | 64.6% |
| Cache | 16 | 11 | 68.8% | 48.7% | 50.0% | 56.3% |
| Dust2 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 44.0% | 50.0% | 58.3% |
| Inferno | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 52.8% | 52.0% | 50.0% |
| Anubis | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 43.2% | 52.4% | 26.7% |
| Overpass | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 72.7% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xKacpersky | 138 | 2197 | 2170 | 838 | +27 | 81.7 | 72.2% | 52.9% | -0.2% | 1.15 |
| sjuush | 138 | 1993 | 2060 | 655 | -67 | 71.2 | 69.9% | 55.2% | -0.2% | 1.07 |
| stavn | 106 | 1712 | 1426 | 448 | +286 | 81.7 | 73.0% | 31.1% | +1.4% | 1.25 |
| adamb | 42 | 632 | 569 | 184 | +63 | 73.0 | 74.6% | 53.5% | +0.5% | 1.13 |
| Snappi | 76 | 942 | 1214 | 396 | -272 | 63.1 | 66.6% | 54.5% | -1.6% | 0.92 |
| Krimbo | 62 | 888 | 820 | 349 | +68 | 73.0 | 73.8% | 52.5% | +0.3% | 1.13 |
| n0te | 61 | 911 | 972 | 282 | -61 | 73.0 | 69.9% | 56.5% | -0.6% | 1.07 |
| Coach|Xizt | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Recent matches
- Ninjas in Pyjamas vs MIBR 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat III
- Aurora vs Ninjas in Pyjamas 2–0 Thunderpick World Championship 2026
- Falcons vs Ninjas in Pyjamas 2–0 Thunderpick World Championship 2026
- Inner Circle vs Ninjas in Pyjamas 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat III
- Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Betclic 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat III
- Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Eternal Fire 2–0 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- Ninjas in Pyjamas vs BBL 2–0 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- SINNERS vs Ninjas in Pyjamas 1–2 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Johnny Speeds 2–0 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- Ninjas in Pyjamas vs BBL 16–12 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- Ninjas in Pyjamas vs SportsBetExpert 13–1 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- Ninjas in Pyjamas vs HAVU 13–10 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
Events
- Thunderpick World Championship 2026
- Stake Pulse Beat III
- ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- 1win Private Club Season 1
- Logitech G Play Connect 2026
- Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Closed Qualifier
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 Europe Closed Qualifier
- Stake Ranked Episode 4 Closed Qualifier
- Esports World Cup 2026
- StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026 Europe Closed Qualifier
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2
- Stake Ranked Episode 3
- XSE Pro League Guangzhou 2026
- RES Showdown 4 Europe: BLAST Premier Rising Event
- Stake Ranked Episode 2
- CS Asia Championships 2026
- Stake Ranked Episode 1
- BLAST Open Rotterdam 2026
- ESL Pro League Season 23 Stage 1
- Roman Imperium Cup V
- RES Showdown 3: BLAST Premier Rising Event
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.