OLDBOYS PL
OLDBOYS PL won 6 of 15 parsed maps (40.0%), 57.2% of CT rounds and 53.8% of T rounds.
Most played map: Nuke, with 42.9% of maps won.
- Maps
- 6–9
- Match
- 5–2
- Win %
- 40.0%
- CT rounds
- 57.2%
- T rounds
- 53.8%
- Pistols
- 53.3%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 61.5% | 53.6% | 50.0% |
| Mirage | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 59.1% | 40.9% | 50.0% |
| Anubis | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 62.5% | 50.0% |
| Cache | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 58.8% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 63.6% | 50.0% |
| Ancient | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 62.5% | 100.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ToM223 | 15 | 250 | 220 | 77 | +30 | 92.6 | 73.6% | 50.8% | +0.2% | 1.23 |
| MICHU | 15 | 251 | 217 | 60 | +34 | 88.6 | 73.9% | 59.4% | +0.6% | 1.24 |
| rallen | 13 | 228 | 194 | 71 | +34 | 98.4 | 71.3% | 46.1% | +0.1% | 1.28 |
| gwizdakk | 5 | 69 | 68 | 23 | +1 | 83.3 | 74.3% | 53.6% | +0.1% | 1.13 |
| tudsoN | 4 | 60 | 52 | 8 | +8 | 77.3 | 74.1% | 31.7% | +0.3% | 1.13 |
| DARKO | 2 | 23 | 21 | 8 | +2 | 73.2 | 77.5% | 65.2% | +0.7% | 1.13 |
Recent matches
- Spirit Academy Green vs OLDBOYS PL 2–1 ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- BERG vs OLDBOYS PL 0–2 ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- OLDBOYS PL vs LPH 2–1 ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- NAVI Junior vs OLDBOYS PL 2–1 ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- WBT Academy vs OLDBOYS PL 0–2 ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- Falcons Force vs OLDBOYS PL 0–2 ESEA Advanced Season 57 Europe
- ROUNDS vs OLDBOYS PL 0–2 ESEA Advanced Season 57 Europe
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.