PCIFIC
PCIFIC won 50 of 99 parsed maps (50.5%), 49.2% of CT rounds and 47.1% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 37.5% of maps won.
- Maps
- 50–49
- Match
- 19–22
- Win %
- 50.5%
- CT rounds
- 49.2%
- T rounds
- 47.1%
- Pistols
- 44.4%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 32 | 12 | 37.5% | 46.8% | 51.3% | 50.8% |
| Nuke | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | 51.1% | 40.3% | 38.5% |
| Anubis | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | 41.9% | 42.9% | 38.5% |
| Mirage | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | 57.1% | 46.1% | 34.6% |
| Inferno | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 55.3% | 39.7% | 54.5% |
| Cache | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 43.5% | 61.7% | 45.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scolleN | 97 | 1359 | 1388 | 405 | -29 | 75.5 | 69.3% | 59.2% | 0.0% | 1.12 |
| jresy | 98 | 1462 | 1467 | 555 | -5 | 81.7 | 71.3% | 47.5% | +0.0% | 1.16 |
| lugseN | 98 | 1531 | 1267 | 388 | +264 | 84.6 | 72.6% | 30.2% | +1.4% | 1.29 |
| oyesil | 89 | 1085 | 1336 | 417 | -251 | 67.9 | 70.3% | 61.4% | -1.1% | 0.98 |
| eNs | 53 | 657 | 766 | 243 | -109 | 65.7 | 69.5% | 59.2% | -0.8% | 1.00 |
| l0gicman | 44 | 398 | 534 | 132 | -136 | 47.5 | 75.4% | 59.8% | -1.7% | 0.86 |
| RIM3 | 3 | 41 | 32 | 12 | +9 | 78.9 | 73.5% | 41.5% | +1.0% | 1.26 |
| bishop | 10 | 10 | 15 | 4 | -5 | 4.7 | 96.8% | 70.0% | -0.2% | 0.78 |
| maxy0y0 | 8 | 113 | 128 | 38 | -15 | 71.9 | 66.1% | 52.2% | -0.8% | 1.06 |
| tgN | 6 | 72 | 83 | 34 | -11 | 63.6 | 70.0% | 54.2% | -1.3% | 0.98 |
| SENER1 | 3 | 41 | 43 | 19 | -2 | 74.8 | 76.6% | 43.9% | -0.7% | 1.13 |
Recent matches
- PCIFIC vs Omega 1–2 CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2 Finals
- PCIFIC vs Illyrians 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12 Closed Qualifier
- PCIFIC vs Saint Sinners 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12 Closed Qualifier
- Rune Eaters vs PCIFIC 1–2 CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- PCIFIC vs Ryvex 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12 Closed Qualifier
- PCIFIC vs Lavked 0–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- Black Phoenix vs PCIFIC 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- PCIFIC vs MASONIC 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- PCIFIC vs Nexus 0–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- PCIFIC vs BERG 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- PCIFIC vs mellren 0–2 European Pro League Series 9
- PCIFIC vs Bebop 2–0 European Pro League Series 9
Events
- CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2 Finals
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 12 Closed Qualifier
- CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- European Pro League Series 9
- NODWIN Clutch Series 12
- Exort Fiesta Series 2
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 6
- Logitech G Play Connect 2026 Closed Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 5
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 7
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 4
- MySkill LG UltraGear Tournament 2026
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.