Subtick

RED Canids Academy

RED Canids Academy won 4 of 14 parsed maps (28.6%), 60.4% of CT rounds and 38.4% of T rounds.

Most played map: Ancient, with 20.0% of maps won.

Maps
4–10
Match
4–3
Win %
28.6%
CT rounds
60.4%
T rounds
38.4%
Pistols
31.8%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Ancient 5 1 20.0% 56.0% 27.1% 37.5%
Cache 2 0 0.0% 62.5% 64.7% 50.0%
Mirage 2 0 0.0% 71.4% 37.5% 25.0%
Dust2 2 2 100.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Overpass 1 1 100.0% 25.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Nuke 1 0 0.0% 83.3% 57.1% 50.0%
Anubis 1 0 0.0% 58.3% 50.0% 0.0%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
FasteR 6 101 113 44 -12 68.5 72.2% 42.6% -1.4% 1.00
n1cks 9 155 146 48 +9 79.2 72.9% 30.3% +0.3% 1.17
rafa 11 130 196 55 -66 58.0 71.7% 59.2% -3.0% 0.83
sanc 11 155 196 48 -41 71.5 69.7% 51.6% -1.5% 0.99
gtw 11 199 170 44 +29 83.3 69.3% 53.8% +2.3% 1.33
Nk333 5 60 68 19 -8 86.7 61.8% 61.7% -0.3% 1.16

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.