Subtick

Revise

Revise won 16 of 38 parsed maps (42.1%), 53.4% of CT rounds and 36.9% of T rounds.

Most played map: Cache, with 44.4% of maps won.

Maps
16–22
Match
6–11
Win %
42.1%
CT rounds
53.4%
T rounds
36.9%
Pistols
48.7%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Cache 9 4 44.4% 52.5% 28.6% 33.3%
Ancient 8 3 37.5% 53.3% 38.5% 62.5%
Mirage 8 4 50.0% 64.0% 40.6% 62.5%
Dust2 6 3 50.0% 45.8% 42.2% 33.3%
Inferno 4 2 50.0% 43.5% 38.9% 37.5%
Anubis 3 0 0.0% 60.7% 36.1% 66.7%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
WaSdy 38 630 618 161 +12 84.2 67.6% 63.2% 0.0% 1.20
SuNFiX 38 576 608 205 -32 81.7 68.7% 54.0% -0.3% 1.14
kanode 38 488 607 214 -119 68.6 70.4% 56.1% -1.7% 0.98
s1ssi 38 572 589 158 -17 80.6 67.5% 31.1% -0.3% 1.13
nikson 38 417 600 154 -183 56.5 66.4% 56.1% -2.1% 0.86

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.