Subtick

SINQU

SINQU won 9 of 27 parsed maps (33.3%), 48.4% of CT rounds and 37.5% of T rounds.

Most played map: Nuke, with 44.4% of maps won.

Maps
9–18
Match
5–13
Win %
33.3%
CT rounds
48.4%
T rounds
37.5%
Pistols
54.7%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Nuke 9 4 44.4% 51.2% 41.6% 44.4%
Cache 7 2 28.6% 46.9% 44.3% 64.3%
Ancient 4 1 25.0% 37.8% 27.5% 75.0%
Anubis 3 2 66.7% 54.2% 37.1% 50.0%
Inferno 2 0 0.0% 62.5% 20.8% 50.0%
Dust2 1 0 0.0% 0.0% 50.0% 100.0%
Mirage 1 0 0.0% 41.7% 25.0% 0.0%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
imbaemba 27 372 402 82 -30 71.0 67.1% 38.2% +0.2% 1.11
Eem3l1 25 336 412 114 -76 71.0 69.5% 58.0% -1.2% 1.02
MikOne 22 338 365 109 -27 72.3 70.5% 61.5% -0.4% 1.10
doivo 27 384 466 120 -82 77.3 68.8% 66.9% -1.6% 1.04
Heke 26 370 411 120 -41 72.0 68.2% 49.2% -0.7% 1.08
0njib 5 33 56 11 -23 54.1 59.7% 48.5% -1.8% 0.86
Coach|louna 6 12 12 8 0 16.4 56.7% 66.7% -0.1% 0.73
Kp0 2 16 36 7 -20 48.7 60.0% 75.0% -4.5% 0.60

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.