Spirit
Spirit won 76 of 149 parsed maps (51.0%), 57.5% of CT rounds and 52.1% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 46.3% of maps won.
- Maps
- 76–73
- Match
- 38–27
- Win %
- 51.0%
- CT rounds
- 57.5%
- T rounds
- 52.1%
- Pistols
- 48.1%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 41 | 19 | 46.3% | 58.9% | 55.7% | 47.6% |
| Mirage | 33 | 20 | 60.6% | 60.5% | 49.5% | 53.0% |
| Ancient | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 56.8% | 47.6% | 45.5% |
| Anubis | 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 51.4% | 54.6% | 41.7% |
| Nuke | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | 58.9% | 55.2% | 56.7% |
| Cache | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 49.4% | 47.4% | 42.1% |
| Overpass | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 58.6% | 47.8% | 44.4% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sh1ro | 149 | 2347 | 1743 | 582 | +604 | 86.1 | 76.6% | 33.7% | +2.0% | 1.32 |
| zont1x | 149 | 1852 | 2006 | 745 | -154 | 65.3 | 73.9% | 41.6% | -0.6% | 1.02 |
| magixx | 149 | 1815 | 2006 | 844 | -191 | 64.7 | 73.3% | 50.9% | -0.8% | 1.00 |
| donk | 146 | 2815 | 2111 | 697 | +704 | 96.7 | 76.2% | 61.6% | +2.3% | 1.41 |
| tN1R | 146 | 2007 | 1993 | 642 | +14 | 71.8 | 73.8% | 57.4% | -0.2% | 1.08 |
| Coach|hally | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| donk | 3 | 30 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 79.3 | 74.4% | 76.7% | -1.1% | 1.12 |
| tN1R | 3 | 39 | 44 | 9 | -5 | 63.4 | 65.1% | 51.3% | -1.6% | 0.96 |
Recent matches
- Spirit vs Natus Vincere 1–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Spirit vs MOUZ 1–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Spirit vs FURIA 2–1 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Spirit vs TYLOO 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Spirit vs BETBOOM 1–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Aurora vs Spirit 2–0 ESL Pro League Season 24
- MOUZ vs Spirit 2–1 ESL Pro League Season 24
- Falcons vs Spirit 0–2 ESL Pro League Season 24
- Spirit vs M80 2–0 ESL Pro League Season 24
- Spirit vs 1win 0–21 ESL Pro League Season 24
- Spirit vs MOUZ 0–2 ESL Pro League Season 24
- Spirit vs PARIVISION 2–1 ESL Pro League Season 24
Events
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- ESL Pro League Season 24
- BLAST Open Porto 2026
- Esports World Cup 2026
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2 Finals
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2
- IEM Cologne Major 2026
- IEM Cologne Major 2026 Stage 2
- PGL Astana 2026
- IEM Rio 2026
- BLAST Open Rotterdam 2026
- ESL Pro League Season 23 Finals
- ESL Pro League Season 23 Stage 2
- IEM Kraków 2026
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 1 Finals
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.